Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Sipara, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sipara? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sipara. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sipara, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1107 sq.ft)
₹85 L
New Etwarpur, Sipara
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sipara)

EC
Emarat Construction & Developers
1/12
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chitkohra, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 785 - 1347 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
MI
Mahanagar Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chitkohra, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 145313 - 356630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
SS
Shree Shyam Infracon
1/8
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bankman Colony, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1055 - 1460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
NC
Neelgeet Construction
1/2
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramkrishan Nagar, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1006 - 2062 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
CP
Cratus Paraak Infra LLP
1/10
3.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankarbagh, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2236 - 4318 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Usha SIngh
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmMediversal Multi Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh-...+ More
SM
Shree Mahavira Buildwell Private Limited
1/10
3.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anisabad, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 763.01 - 1298.04 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SR
Shubham Raj Construction Pvt Ltd
1/12
3.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anisabad, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹58.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.25 L - 70.95 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 668 - 1186 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
SG
Sarvottam Green Estates Pvt Ltd
1/12
3.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Lodipur, Patna

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1369 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Manoj Fitkiriwala
Owner
1/8
4.1 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.11k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SK
Sai Kripa Real Estate
1/10
4.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kidwaipuri, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1900 - 16872 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
RP
Royal Premium Developers
1/4
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankarbagh, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹86.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 718 - 1370 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SC
Sai Charan Engicon Private Limited
4.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kanauji Kachuara, Patna

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 690 - 912 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AR
Astara Real Estate
1/8
5.0 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 75218 - 158563 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
JG
J G Realcon Pvt Ltd
1/8
5.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 914 - 1425 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
HP
Hira Panna Infra Projects LLP
1/3
5.1 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Muradpur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 819 - 2461 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
CS
Chandra Sales Pvt Ltd
1/12
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Buddha Colony, Patna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 425 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
Aftab Alam
Owner
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge Public School (C.P.S)- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmEvergreen compl...+ More
MG
Mahendra Green Homes PVT LTD
1/18
5.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Abdullah Chak Gaon, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹52.79 L - 81.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.95 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K - 5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 2475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
TB
Technoculture Building Centre Private Limited
1/10
5.9 kms away

2, 4 BHK Villas in Rampur, Patna

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 525 - 940 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sipara, Patna

Dasratha
6,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
West Ram Krishna Nagar
5,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Etwarpur
7,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
6,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sipara, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Anshul 7 Planet
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sipara,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrani Galaxy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sipara,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaurasia Jagat Prasad Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sipara,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magadh Vijay Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sipara,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Karuna Enclave