Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Vinayagar Kovil, Pollachi

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Vinayagar Kovil)

GS
G Square Housing
1/4
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Arumugam Nagar

700 sq.ft Plot
₹14.3 L
3014 sq.ft Plot
₹61.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.04k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SL
Sun Landmarks and Housing
1/9
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad

825 sq.ft Plot
₹15.68 L
3041 sq.ft Plot
₹57.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SC
SOWBHAKYA CITY DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/21
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad

10738 sq.ft Plot
₹68.72 L
10944 sq.ft Plot
₹69.06 L
13846 sq.ft Plot
₹87.37 L
13878 sq.ft Plot
₹87.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹640.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SC
SOWBHAKYA CITY DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad

1345 sq.ft Plot
₹18.52 L
1349 sq.ft Plot
₹18.58 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹18.62 L
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹18.67 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹18.71 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹19.13 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.27 L
1408 sq.ft Plot
₹19.39 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹21.82 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹21.87 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹24.4 L
1786 sq.ft Plot
₹24.59 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹24.7 L
1823 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
1940 sq.ft Plot
₹26.71 L
2021 sq.ft Plot
₹27.83 L
2026 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
2550 sq.ft Plot
₹35.11 L
2838 sq.ft Plot
₹39.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Madhusudan
Owner
1/2
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹541.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Eswar Academy- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km
GS
G Square Housing
1/9
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad

753 sq.ft Plot
₹25.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
JH
JMJ Housing Ltd
1/2
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahalingapuram

600 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹85.49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.2 L
2188 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
4400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SC
SOWBHAKYA CITY DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/9
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad

687 sq.ft Plot
₹5.53 L
754 sq.ft Plot
₹6.07 L
819 sq.ft Plot
₹6.59 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹12.76 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.86 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹15.47 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹16.88 L
2165 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
2622 sq.ft Plot
₹21.08 L
3553 sq.ft Plot
₹28.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹684.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Akilan
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹9.98 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KSR Properties
1/5
0.9 km away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹730.00/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dhandapani
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹1.25 L
Avg. price: ₹18.00/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Senthil Kumar
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹366.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pkvpk90
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Vinayagar Kovil

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Emerald Enclave
₹14.3 L - 61.58 L
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Lathangi Vidhya Mandir Matriculation School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super ...+ More
MM
Make My Homes
1/32
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Akilandapuram

452 sq.ft Plot
₹7.25 L
467 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
468 sq.ft Plot
₹7.52 L
480 sq.ft Plot
₹7.71 L
574 sq.ft Plot
₹9.22 L
587 sq.ft Plot
₹9.43 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.64 L
604 sq.ft Plot
₹9.7 L
617 sq.ft Plot
₹9.9 L
623 sq.ft Plot
₹10.01 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹15.14 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹18.95 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.27 L
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹19.98 L
1268 sq.ft Plot
₹20.36 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹21.2 L
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹21.76 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹21.78 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹22.28 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.48 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹22.68 L
4056 sq.ft Plot
₹65.14 L
4082 sq.ft Plot
₹65.56 L
5822 sq.ft Plot
₹93.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Vinayagar Kovil, Pollachi

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Trivana
Residential Plots
Arasur, Pollachi,Coimbatore
11.85 L-11.85 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vinayagar Kovil, Pollachi

Puliampatti
3,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marapettai
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B K Kovail Street
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kettimalanpudur
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalingapuram
4,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jothi Nagar
7,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palakkad
1 people rated this locality
4.25
2,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadugapalayam
3,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suleeswaranpatti
4,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pollachi Railway Junction
5,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft