More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 75

Flats for Sale in Koppolu, Prakasam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Koppolu? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Koppolu. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Koppolu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Koppolu, Prakasam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1494 sq.ft)
₹13.14 L
Ongole, Prakasam
Residential Plot (53 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ongole, Prakasam
Agricultural Land (532 sq.yd)
₹5.0 L
Markapur, Prakasam
Residential Plot (1210 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Kandukur
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Santhapet, Ongole
Residential Plot (1647 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Kanigiri, Prakasam
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹13.13 L
Seetha Ram Puram, Devuni Cheru
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹10.5 L
Singarayakonda
5 BHK Independent House (4100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kandukur, Prakasam
3 BHK Duplex (900 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Ongole
...Read more
Jaswanth
Owner
1/5
5.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.02 L/sq.ft
53 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to HospitalRestaurants/Cafeterias
Updated
3w ago
S
Sujatha
Locality Champion
1/6
90.45 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹939.00/sq.yd
532 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
ZPH BOYS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCHANDRA HOSPITAL MARKAPURAM- 0.1 kmNew Spicy Family Restaurant- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/5
35.49 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹661.00/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Sivaram
Owner
1/7
3.25 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Municipal High School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmKB East Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Praveen
Owner
1/6
62.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹819.00/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Ashitha Infra Mangalagiri
Owner
1/2
27.51 km away
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhashyam School- 0.8 kmChandamama Restaurant- 0.1 kmSingarayakonda Bus Station- 1.7 km
Kamal Prasad G
Owner
1/19
36.07 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford School- 0.7 kmAjmal Hospital- 1.1 kmHotel Aditya Grand- 0.3 km
Updated
3w ago
Sashitha
Owner
1/3
6.33 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
CH VENKATASIVARAO
1/4
5.93 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sai Concept School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmIsmail Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Hari
Owner
1/4
5.93 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Srinu Talluri
Owner
1/8
5.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.13 L
Avg. price: ₹875.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Yadavalli Srinivasula Reddy
Owner
1/10
52.63 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SAA
Owner
1/7
35.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ashok Yarragunta
Owner
1/12
7.09 km away
Resale
₹45.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Ch Venkateswarlu
Owner
1/6
4.81 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Naresh Babu
Owner
1/26
5.93 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Anil Kumar
Owner
5.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Boppudi Venu Gopal Rao
Owner
1/6
5.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Avinash Kunamneni
Owner
1/10
6.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupServent Room
Updated
3d ago
Bharath Ravanala
Owner
1/8
3.56 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Sai Venki
Owner
4.8 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmIsmail Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sai Krishna
Owner
1/6
3.49 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1541 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kerala High School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmIsmail Restaurant- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Anusha Challa
Owner
1/7
5.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.75 L
Avg. price: ₹819.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Dokka Ravibabu
Owner
1/4
5.93 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Revathi
Owner
5.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sravani Boddapati
Owner
1/12
7.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Koppolu, Prakasam

Gallery Cover Pic of Padmasree Royal Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Koppolu,Prakasam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Koppolu, Prakasam

Koppolu Rural
7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ongole
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surareddy Palem
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vegamukkapalem
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Markapur
4,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kandukur
6,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singarayakonda
5,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Podili
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Donakonda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pakala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.