More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 72

Flats for Sale in Podili, Prakasam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Podili? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Podili. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Podili, Prakasam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Santhapet, Ongole
Residential Plot (1494 sq.ft)
₹13.14 L
Ongole, Prakasam
Residential Plot (53 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ongole, Prakasam
Agricultural Land (532 sq.yd)
₹5.0 L
Markapur, Prakasam
Residential Plot (1210 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Kandukur
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Podili
Sai Krishna Sivani Gardens (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Podili, Prakasam
Residential Plot (1647 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Kanigiri, Prakasam
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹10.5 L
Singarayakonda
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹13.13 L
Ongole, Prakasam
...Read more
Sivaram
Owner
1/7
48.54 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Municipal High School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmKB East Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Jaswanth
Owner
1/5
46.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.02 L/sq.ft
53 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to HospitalRestaurants/Cafeterias
Updated
4w ago
S
Sujatha
Locality Champion
1/6
38.83 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹939.00/sq.yd
532 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
ZPH BOYS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCHANDRA HOSPITAL MARKAPURAM- 0.1 kmNew Spicy Family Restaurant- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/5
52.29 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹661.00/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Yadavalli Srinivasula Reddy
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SK
Sai Krishna Estates
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Podili, Prakasam

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Praveen
Owner
1/6
24.67 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹819.00/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Ashitha Infra Mangalagiri
Owner
1/2
58.24 km away
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhashyam School- 0.8 kmChandamama Restaurant- 0.1 kmSingarayakonda Bus Station- 1.7 km
Srinu Talluri
Owner
1/8
46.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.13 L
Avg. price: ₹875.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Kamal Prasad G
Owner
1/19
53.21 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford School- 0.7 kmAjmal Hospital- 1.1 kmHotel Aditya Grand- 0.3 km
Updated
3w ago
Sashitha
Owner
1/3
45.77 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Satya B
1/3
30.11 km away
New Booking
₹3.7 L
Avg. price: ₹308.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. MMK Sharma Hospital- 3 km
SAA
Owner
1/7
52.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Hari
Owner
1/4
46.14 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Boppudi Venu Gopal Rao
Owner
1/6
46.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
CH VENKATASIVARAO
1/4
46.14 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sai Concept School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmIsmail Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Anil Kumar
Owner
46.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Sanala Samba
Owner
1/9
46.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ashok Yarragunta
Owner
1/12
44.91 km away
Resale
₹45.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Avinash Kunamneni
Owner
1/10
45.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupServent Room
Updated
6d ago
Satish
Owner
1/9
45.04 km away
Resale
₹6.25 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ongole Public School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmVarma Grand Family Restaurant...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Ch Venkateswarlu
Owner
1/6
46.98 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Bharath Ravanala
Owner
1/8
48.3 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Dokka Ravibabu
Owner
1/4
46.14 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Revathi
Owner
46.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sravani Boddapati
Owner
1/12
44.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Sai Krishna
Owner
1/6
48.48 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1541 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kerala High School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmIsmail Restaurant- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Anusha Challa
Owner
1/7
46.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.75 L
Avg. price: ₹819.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Podili, Prakasam

Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Krishna Sivani Gardens
Residential Plots
Podili,Prakasam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai City
2 BHK Apartment
Podili,Prakasam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Podili, Prakasam

Ongole
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft