More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 72

Flats for Sale in Koppolu Rural, Prakasam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Koppolu Rural? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Koppolu Rural. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Koppolu Rural. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Koppolu Rural, Prakasam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Santhapet, Ongole
Residential Plot (1494 sq.ft)
₹13.14 L
Ongole, Prakasam
Residential Plot (53 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ongole, Prakasam
Residential Plot (1210 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Kandukur
Agricultural Land (532 sq.yd)
₹5.0 L
Markapur, Prakasam
5 BHK Independent House (4100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kandukur, Prakasam
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹10.5 L
Singarayakonda
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹13.13 L
Ongole, Prakasam
3 BHK Flat (1720 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Ongole, Prakasam
3 BHK Duplex (900 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Ongole
...Read more
Sivaram
Owner
1/7
2.87 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Municipal High School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmKB East Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Jaswanth
Owner
1/5
5.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.02 L/sq.ft
53 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to HospitalRestaurants/Cafeterias
Updated
4w ago
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/5
36.05 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹661.00/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
90.03 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹939.00/sq.yd
532 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
ZPH BOYS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCHANDRA HOSPITAL MARKAPURAM- 0.1 kmNew Spicy Family Restaurant- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
Kamal Prasad G
Owner
1/19
36.65 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford School- 0.7 kmAjmal Hospital- 1.1 kmHotel Aditya Grand- 0.3 km
Updated
3w ago
Ashitha Infra Mangalagiri
Owner
1/2
28.23 km away
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhashyam School- 0.8 kmChandamama Restaurant- 0.1 kmSingarayakonda Bus Station- 1.7 km
Srinu Talluri
Owner
1/8
5.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.13 L
Avg. price: ₹875.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Avinash Kunamneni
Owner
1/10
6.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Sashitha
Owner
1/3
5.77 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Hari
Owner
1/4
5.38 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SAA
Owner
1/7
36.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Boppudi Venu Gopal Rao
Owner
1/6
5.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Yadavalli Srinivasula Reddy
Owner
1/10
52.25 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ashok Yarragunta
Owner
1/12
6.57 km away
Resale
₹45.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Anil Kumar
Owner
5.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Ch Venkateswarlu
Owner
1/6
4.57 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Sanala Samba
Owner
1/9
5.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sai Concept School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmIsmail Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Praveen
Owner
1/6
62.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹819.00/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
CH VENKATASIVARAO
1/4
5.38 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satish
Owner
1/9
6.35 km away
Resale
₹6.25 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ongole Public School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmVarma Grand Family Restaurant...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Bharath Ravanala
Owner
1/8
3.44 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Sravani Boddapati
Owner
1/12
6.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Anusha Challa
Owner
1/7
5.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.75 L
Avg. price: ₹819.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Sai Krishna
Owner
1/6
2.94 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1541 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kerala High School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmIsmail Restaurant- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Revathi
Owner
5.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Dokka Ravibabu
Owner
1/4
5.38 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Kishore Jyothi
Owner
1/6
5.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹944.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Koppolu Rural, Prakasam

Gallery Cover Pic of K R North East Elegance
Property
Koppolu Rural,Prakasam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Koppolu Rural, Prakasam

7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ongole
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Podili
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.