More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 71

Flats for Sale in Koppolu, Prakasam - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Koppolu? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Koppolu. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Koppolu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Koppolu, Prakasam - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Ongole, Prakasam
1 BHK Independent House (2395 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Donakonda, Prakasam
1 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Ongole
6 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Ongole, Prakasam
Residential Plot (1040 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Ongole
2 BHK Flat (1026 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Ongole
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹14.75 L
Ongole
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹14.75 L
Ongole
Residential Plot (7238 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Ongole
Residential Plot (1210 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Kandukur
...Read more
Boppudi Venu Gopal Rao
Owner
1/6
5.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Henent
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2395 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Donakonda for Rs. 12500000
74.57 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
2395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. MMK Sharma Hospital- 3 km
Updated
1w ago
Dokka Ravibabu
Owner
1/4
5.93 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Ch Venkateswarlu
Owner
1/6
4.81 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Sanala Samba
Owner
1/9
5.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sai Concept School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmIsmail Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Bharath Ravanala
Owner
1/8
3.56 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Chevuru Naresh
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ongole, Prakasam
5.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.75 L
Avg. price: ₹819.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Anusha Challa
Owner
1/7
5.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.75 L
Avg. price: ₹819.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Mnr
Owner
7238 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ongole, Prakasam
5.93 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
7238 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/5
35.49 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹661.00/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Revathi
Owner
5.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Varun Reddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1170 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Markapur for Rs. 4200000
90.45 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ZPH BOYS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCHANDRA HOSPITAL MARKAPURAM- 0.1 kmNew Spicy Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmKamala Wedding Mall- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sai Venki
Owner
4.8 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmIsmail Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sravani Boddapati
Owner
1/12
7.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Nagaraju
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3388 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ongole for Rs. 3500000
6.74 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
3388 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ongole Public School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmVarma Grand Family Restaurant...+ More
Sk Karima
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ongole for Rs. 4500000
7.09 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sai Concept School- 0.5 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmVarma Grand Family Restaura...+ More
Kishore Jyothi
Owner
1/6
5.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹944.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Challa Krishnareddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2520 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ongole for Rs. 20000000
3.56 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Anjaneyulu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1290 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ongole for Rs. 6000000
3.56 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ongole- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmKB East Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Pavuluri Anuradha
Owner
1210 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramnagar, Ongole
3.67 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹826.00/sq.yd
1210 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.5 kmKB East Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
MR
Muralidhara Reddy Alla
Residential Lands for Sale in Appi Reddy Enclave
23.45 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pakala, Prakasam

1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1731 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
31639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SI
Srea Ifra Developers
1/6
10.14 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Surareddy Palem, Prakasam

183 sq.yd Plot
₹14.18 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹15.5 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹18.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹861.0/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2025
KD
KR Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmasree Royal Residency

2 BHK Flat in Koppolu, Prakasam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
SB
Skypx Builders Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Skypx Friends City
74.48 km away

2 BHK Flat in Donakonda, Prakasam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022