Reputed BuilderRequest ImagesAastha appartment Property in Prahlad Nagar Possession: Feb, 2020Contact
Swaraj Homes Builders & DeveloperRequest ImagesRatnadeep Apartments Property in Prahlad Nagar Contact
SPShannon Projects LLP + 1 more1/271.9 kms awayZero BrokerageShannon Sierra RERA4 BHK Flat in Satellite 4 BHK Flat₹3.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Aastha Realty1/205.8 kms awayZero BrokerageAastha Athens RERA4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura 4 BHK Flat₹2.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
SDSarjak Developers LLP1/272.1 kms awayHorizon RERA4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bodakdev 4 BHK FlatPrice on Request5 BHK FlatPrice on Request6 BHK DuplexPrice on RequestSizes: 5445 - 13120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
AAArcus Aura Infra LLP1/203.7 kms awayArcus Aura RERA3 BHK Flat in Vasna 3 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹59.16 K/sq.ydSizes: 233 - 242 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028Contact
SHIVALIK GROUP1/533.9 kms awayShivalik Sharda Harmony RERA3.5 BHK Flat in University Area 3.5 BHK Flat₹1.76 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1186 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact
HSHN Safal Goyal Realty Llp1/284.2 kms awayRiviera Bliss RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in South Bopal 3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.5 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹3.03 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹4.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1283 - 4070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
RIRegalia Infra 1/164.9 kms awayRegalia Inara RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in South Bopal 2 BHK Flat₹56.91 L - 57 L3 BHK Flat₹80.36 LAvg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 606 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
RB Builders1/86.3 kms awayTHE SEVEN 4 BHK Flat in Sola 4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
Realty Gateway 1/141.8 kms awayZero BrokerageTriveni 84 RERA4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ambli 4 BHK Flat₹3.36 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹8 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K - 11.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 3735 - 6900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
GPGruh Properties1/283.6 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Life RERA4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi 4 BHK Flat₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4159 - 4693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SA Realtors1/104.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSwastik Clairmont RERA3 BHK Flat in Bopal 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 850 - 869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
GPGruh Properties + 1 more1/394.6 kms awayZero BrokerageIvory Orchards RERA3 BHK Flat in Shilaj 3 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 821 - 908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE + 1 more1/134.8 kms awayZero BrokerageKala Samartheshwar RERA4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi 4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftSizes: 3515 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited1/265.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSaanvi Nirman Spectra RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Bopal 3 BHK Flat₹1.29 Cr - 1.33 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.76 Cr - 1.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 2250 - 3125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
GPGruh Properties1/265.7 kms awayZero BrokerageOrchid Finsbury RERA3 BHK Flat in Shilaj 3 BHK Flat₹92.03 L - 94.71 LAvg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Sparsh Buildcon1/165.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSparsh Ekaya RERA4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura 4 BHK Flat₹2.59 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydSizes: 425 - 961 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
A.Shridhar Group1/485.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRameshwar City RERA3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura 3 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr3 BHK Penthouse₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Realty Gateway 1/326.2 kms awayZero BrokerageNB Legacy Tower RERA4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Science Park 4 BHK Flat₹3.6 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹6.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 5420 - 9400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032Contact
SBStatus Buildcon1/436.2 kms awayZero BrokerageStatus Altezza RERA3 BHK Flat in Shilaj 3 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE1/126.6 kms awayZero BrokerageAikya Three RERA4 BHK Flat in Ellisbridge 4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1706 - 1753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact