Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 147

New Residential Projects in Kadthal, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kadthal? Housing.com offers 131+ Ready to Move, 10+ Under Construction and 14+ Resale Projects in Kadthal. Choose from 34+ new & upcoming projects in Kadthal. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kadthal, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Fortune Butterfly City (1800 sq.yd)
₹27.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Srisailam Highway, Hyderabad
Fortune Butterfly City 1 (1485 sq.yd)
₹18.98 L - 99.99 L
Kadthal, Hyderabad
Green Homes (1350 sq.yd)
₹18.0 L - 59.99 L
Kadthal, Hyderabad
Kasa Avatar 2 (1485 sq.yd)
₹24.75 L - 45.01 L
Kadthal, Hyderabad
Indo Qatar Magadha (1350 sq.yd)
₹24.75 L - 82.5 L
Maisigandi, Hyderabad
RV Green Future City (1485 sq.yd)
₹19.8 L - 59.99 L
Kadthal, Hyderabad
Shubha Golden Arena (1350 sq.yd)
₹26.24 L - 34.99 L
Kadthal, Hyderabad
Nature City (1440 sq.yd)
₹25.6 L - 48.01 L
Kadthal, Hyderabad
Aspirealty Avatar (1385 sq.yd)
₹20.77 L - 78.59 L
Kadthal, Hyderabad
Brissa (1350 sq.yd)
₹27.0 L - 63.0 L
Kadthal, Hyderabad
...Read more
FB
FORTUNE BUTTERFLY CITY
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

200 sq.yd Plot
₹27 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹58.73 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹65.99 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹76.99 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹87.98 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2015
Updated
4w ago
FB
FORTUNE BUTTERFLY CITY
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

165 sq.yd Plot
₹18.98 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹23 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹30.71 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹34.51 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹40.26 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹46.01 L
434 sq.yd Plot
₹86.79 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹99.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.28k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
4w ago
VI
VARDHAN INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

150 sq.yd Plot
₹18 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹19.8 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹23.99 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹29.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹35.99 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹59.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2024
KA
Kasa Avenues
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

165 sq.yd Plot
₹24.75 L
175 sq.yd Plot
₹26.26 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹27.46 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹30.01 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹33.76 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹45.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
JI
JJ Infra Developers
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Maisigandi

150 sq.yd Plot
₹24.75 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹27.22 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹33 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹41.25 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹49.5 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹66 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
FB
FORTUNE BUTTERFLY CITY
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

165 sq.yd Plot
₹19.8 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹21.95 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹23.99 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹29.99 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹32.03 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹35.99 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹41.99 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹47.99 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹59.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2025
S
Sanjana
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

150 sq.yd Plot
₹26.24 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹28.87 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹32.02 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹34.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.94k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kadthal

Residential Lands for Sale in Fortune Butterfly City 1
₹18.98 L - 99.99 L
Fortune Butterfly City 1
Fortune Infra Developers
Residential Plots Kadthal, Hyderabad
FB
FORTUNE BUTTERFLY CITY
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortune Butterfly City
₹27.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Fortune Butterfly City
Fortune Infra Developers
Residential Plots Kadthal, Hyderabad
FB
FORTUNE BUTTERFLY CITY
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Kasa Avatar 2
₹24.75 L - 45.01 L
Kasa Avatar 2
Kasa Avenues
Residential Plots Kadthal, Hyderabad
KA
Kasa Avenues
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubha Golden Arena
₹26.24 L - 34.99 L
Sri varahi groups
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

160 sq.yd Plot
₹25.6 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹28.8 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹32 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹40.01 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹48.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
A
Aspirealty
1/24

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

153 sq.yd Plot
₹20.77 L
155 sq.yd Plot
₹21.01 L
159 sq.yd Plot
₹21.52 L
163 sq.yd Plot
₹22.02 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹22.27 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹22.52 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹22.97 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹23.27 L
246 sq.yd Plot
₹33.22 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹33.78 L
256 sq.yd Plot
₹34.58 L
263 sq.yd Plot
₹35.55 L
270 sq.yd Plot
₹36.53 L
472 sq.yd Plot
₹63.82 L
582 sq.yd Plot
₹78.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2025
HR
Hastina Realty Pvt Ltd
1/47
Brissa
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

150 sq.yd Plot
₹27 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹36 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹54 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2022
FI
Fortune Infra Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

2178 sq.ft Plot
₹43.56 L
2399 sq.ft Plot
₹47.98 L
2473 sq.ft Plot
₹49.46 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
2838 sq.ft Plot
₹56.76 L
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹64.58 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
6970 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GP
Googee Properties
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

165 sq.yd Plot
₹24.58 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹29.79 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹35.75 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹44.69 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹59.58 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.66k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2022
FI
Fortune Infra Developers
1/35

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

2178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2838 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3568 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
AP
Alekya Projects
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4064 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
DP
Durga Properties
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

150 sq.yd Plot
₹20.99 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹23.09 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹27.99 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹34.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹41.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2025
RR
R R Green City
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

280 sq.yd Plot
₹55.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹59.99 L
310 sq.yd Plot
₹61.99 L
327 sq.yd Plot
₹65.39 L
330 sq.yd Plot
₹65.99 L
348 sq.yd Plot
₹69.59 L
356 sq.yd Plot
₹71.19 L
358 sq.yd Plot
₹71.59 L
423 sq.yd Plot
₹84.59 L
463 sq.yd Plot
₹92.59 L
466 sq.yd Plot
₹93.19 L
477 sq.yd Plot
₹95.39 L
486 sq.yd Plot
₹97.19 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹99.99 L
513 sq.yd Plot
₹1.03 Cr
570 sq.yd Plot
₹1.14 Cr
600 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
649 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
679 sq.yd Plot
₹1.36 Cr
778 sq.yd Plot
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2025
SI
Sunrise Infra Properties Pvt Ltd
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

150 sq.yd Plot
₹21.01 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹23.11 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹25.63 L
195 sq.yd Plot
₹27.31 L
265 sq.yd Plot
₹37.11 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹46.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Kadthal

Residential Lands for Sale in Fortune Butterfly City 1
₹18.98 L - 99.99 L
Fortune Butterfly City 1
by Fortune Infra Developers
Residential Plots
Kadthal, Hyderabad
FB
FORTUNE BUTTERFLY CITY
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortune Butterfly City
₹27.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Fortune Butterfly City
by Fortune Infra Developers
Residential Plots
Kadthal, Hyderabad
FB
FORTUNE BUTTERFLY CITY
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubha Golden Arena
₹26.24 L - 34.99 L
Durga Properties
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

150 sq.yd Plot
₹23.99 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹26.39 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹31.99 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹39.98 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹47.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
SP
SP Projects And Developers
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

165 sq.yd Plot
₹19.47 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹20.12 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹21.7 L
197 sq.yd Plot
₹23.27 L
207 sq.yd Plot
₹24.48 L
219 sq.yd Plot
₹25.9 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹25.96 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹26.22 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹26.55 L
231 sq.yd Plot
₹27.31 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹27.49 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹29.5 L
260 sq.yd Plot
₹30.71 L
266 sq.yd Plot
₹31.39 L
285 sq.yd Plot
₹33.69 L
293 sq.yd Plot
₹34.61 L
307 sq.yd Plot
₹36.26 L
332 sq.yd Plot
₹39.17 L
354 sq.yd Plot
₹41.84 L
440 sq.yd Plot
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.31k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
JI
JaiSV Infra Developers
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

1323 sq.ft Plot
₹20.57 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹41.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SA
Sri Aditya Squares N
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Kadthal

3 BHK Villa
₹69.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SJ
Sri jayavilasini Developers And Constructions Pvt Ltd.
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

150 sq.yd Plot
₹22.5 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹25.06 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹30.01 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹33.01 L
255 sq.yd Plot
₹38.26 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹45.01 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹75.02 L
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2022
VD
Vardhan Developers
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

150 sq.yd Plot
₹18 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹19.8 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹23.99 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹29.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2023
VR
Venna Ramachandra Reddy And Others
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

147 sq.yd Plot
₹22.05 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹24.75 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹30.01 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹37.51 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹45.01 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹60.01 L
465 sq.yd Plot
₹69.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2024
VL
Virtusa LifeSpace India
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

150 sq.yd Plot
₹19.49 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹21.44 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹23.78 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹28.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2023
II
Invest Infra Pvt Ltd
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

150 sq.yd Plot
₹22.5 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹27.46 L
205 sq.yd Plot
₹30.76 L
228 sq.yd Plot
₹34.21 L
245 sq.yd Plot
₹36.76 L
272 sq.yd Plot
₹40.81 L
311 sq.yd Plot
₹46.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2023
TI
Tirumala Infrastructure And Projects
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

165 sq.yd Plot
₹2.64 Cr
220 sq.yd Plot
₹3.52 Cr
264 sq.yd Plot
₹4.22 Cr
305 sq.yd Plot
₹4.88 Cr
317 sq.yd Plot
₹5.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2022
MD
Maalavika Developers
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

150 sq.yd Plot
₹22.5 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹25.51 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹27.46 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹33.76 L
230 sq.yd Plot
₹34.51 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹37.51 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹45.01 L
320 sq.yd Plot
₹48.01 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹52.51 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹60.01 L
430 sq.yd Plot
₹64.51 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹75.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2023
BI
BVR Infra Developers
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

164 sq.yd Plot
₹20.49 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹22.86 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹28.11 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹31.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.39k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024
FI
Fortune Infra Developers
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Kadthal

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.88 L
2061 sq.ft Plot
₹31.92 L
2169 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹37.22 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹41.82 L
2844 sq.ft Plot
₹44.05 L
2970 sq.ft Plot
₹46.01 L
5103 sq.ft Plot
₹79.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.55k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kadthal, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Fortune Butterfly City
Residential Plots
Srisailam Highway, Hyderabad
27.0 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortune Butterfly City 1
Residential Plots
Kadthal,Hyderabad
18.98 L-99.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ramky Brindavanam
Residential Plots
Kadthal,Hyderabad
20.57 L-55.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Homes
Residential Plots
Kadthal,Hyderabad
18.0 L-59.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sandohas Coorg Estates
Residential Plots
Kadthal,Hyderabad
18.58 L-1.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in MR Gold Space
Residential Plots
Kadthal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dates County
Property
Kadthal,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aspirealty Avatar 2
Residential Plots
Kadthal,Hyderabad
24.75 L-57.61 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aspirealty Avatar
Residential Plots
Kadthal,Hyderabad
20.77 L-78.59 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri jayavilasini Temple Town
Residential Plots
Kadthal,Hyderabad
22.5 L-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kadthal, Hyderabad

Maisigandi
5,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mucherla
5,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maktha Madharam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karkalpahad
945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ekrajguda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.