Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

New Residential Projects in Kazhipattur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kazhipattur? Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Kazhipattur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kazhipattur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Claritas Anika (1455 sq.ft)
₹61.11 L
Kazhipattur, Chennai
Alliance Humming GardensVillas (1538 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Ramalingapuram, Chennai
Alliance Humming Gardens Villas (1261 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Kelambakkam, Chennai
Alliance Garden Front (586 sq.ft)
₹21.55 L - 25.41 L
Ramalingapuram, Chennai
Shantiniketan Altair (367 sq.ft)
₹15.88 L - 33.66 L
Kelambakkam, Chennai
Sai Shine Square (970 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kazhipattur, Chennai
Alliance Humming Gardens (369 sq.ft)
₹19.4 L - 1.49 Cr
OMR, Kelambakkam, Chennai
Alliance Humming Garden EWS (369 sq.ft)
₹19.4 L - 1.03 Cr
Ramalingapuram, Chennai
Vishwak VK Aurora (573 sq.ft)
₹14.32 L - 50.7 L
Ramalingapuram, Chennai
Sri Maple Wood (965 sq.ft)
₹38.6 L - 56.0 L
Kazhipattur, Chennai
...Read more
C
Claritas
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Kazhipattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹61.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
AG
Alliance Group
1/10

3, 4 BHK Villas in Ramalingapuram, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.38 K - ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
AG
Alliance Group
1/24

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kelambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
AG
Alliance Group
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ramalingapuram, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹21.55 L - 22.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.86 L - 25.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
S
Shantiniketan
1/27

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹15.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.96 L - 27.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.07 L - 33.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
TM
Thiru M G Radhakrishnan
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Kazhipattur, Chennai

970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
AG
Alliance Group
1/20

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in OMR, Kelambakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹19.4 L - 1.49 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹19.4 L - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹19.4 L - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹19.4 L - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K - 34.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kazhipattur

Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Bayscape
1.13 kmfrom
₹63.99 L - 93.98 L
Provident Bayscape
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Serasa Regalia
1.60 kmfrom
₹55.55 L - 74.42 L
Serasa Regalia
Serasa Builder
Residential Plots Kelambakkam, Chennai
SH
STAAR HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RLD Altima
1.60 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 98.0 L
RLD Altima
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sangam
1.76 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 97.5 L
Provident Sangam
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
AG
Alliance Group
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ramalingapuram, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹19.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K - 23.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vishwak Properties
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Ramalingapuram, Chennai

573 sq.ft Plot
₹14.32 L
574 sq.ft Plot
₹14.34 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹14.52 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹24.12 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹24.94 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹25.14 L
1069 sq.ft Plot
₹26.71 L
1144 sq.ft Plot
₹28.59 L
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹28.89 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹31.06 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹31.29 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.39 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹33.54 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹37.61 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹38.43 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹39.98 L
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹42.96 L
1842 sq.ft Plot
₹46.03 L
1976 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
2029 sq.ft Plot
₹50.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
SS
Sri Sreenivasa Infra
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhipattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹38.6 L - 44.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.8 L - 56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
A
aurumgardenomr
Residential Lands for Sale in  Aurum Garden

Residential Land / Plots in Ramalingapuram, Chennai

552 sq.ft Plot
₹14.3 L
607 sq.ft Plot
₹15.72 L
620 sq.ft Plot
₹16.06 L
688 sq.ft Plot
₹17.82 L
1192 sq.ft Plot
₹30.87 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹38.85 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹40.15 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1727 sq.ft Plot
₹44.73 L
1790 sq.ft Plot
₹46.36 L
1840 sq.ft Plot
₹47.66 L
1848 sq.ft Plot
₹47.86 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹49.52 L
2006 sq.ft Plot
₹51.96 L
2053 sq.ft Plot
₹53.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.59k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018