Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 320

New Residential Projects in Bangalore-Mumbai Economic Corridor - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bangalore-Mumbai Economic Corridor? Housing.com offers 126+ Ready to Move, 40+ Under Construction and 20+ Resale Projects in Bangalore-Mumbai Economic Corridor. Choose from 85+ new & upcoming projects in Bangalore-Mumbai Economic Corridor. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bangalore-Mumbai Economic Corridor - Page 10 - Price & Specification

Nelamangala, Bengaluru
Harina Developers Euro 4 Valley
Jyothi Nagar, Bengaluru
Suvarna Bhoomi Gajaria Enclave Phase 2
Price on Request
Nelamangala, Bengaluru
Suvarna Bhoomi Gajaria Enclave Phase 1

Property in Bethanagere

Possession: Dec, 2021
AP
Aashrayaa Projects
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2008
MR
Maxworth Realty
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Madhav Nagar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
1720 sq.ft Plot
₹18.06 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.05k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
MR
Maxworth Realty
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Jyothi Nagar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
TD
Taras Datri Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Taras Datri Palmfield

Residential Land / Plots in Madhav Nagar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹27.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
MR
MS Ramaiah Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Green City

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
VR
VSL Realties Private Limited
1/6

Property in Dasanapura

Possession: Dec, 2022
HA
Holdings and Global Builders
1/4

Property in Dasanapura

EP
Enrich Properties
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Arasanakunte

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹950.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
TV
Tata Value Homes
1/24

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nelamangala

1 BHK Flat
₹74.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K - 13.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
MR
Maxworth Realty
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Arasanakunte

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.05k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bangalore-Mumbai Economic Corridor, Belagavi

Gallery Cover Pic of The Fortune Alora
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilakwadi,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
SBI Colony,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGK Meera Resides
Property
Kaveri Nagar,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Noorani The Strand
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jadhav Nagar,Belagavi
1.02 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirayu Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tilakwadi,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panare Shree Krupasindhu
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tilakwadi,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D And K Adarsh Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Tilakwadi,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trend Landmark
2 BHK Apartment
Hanuman Nagar,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hindwadi,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Avenue
Property
Kangrali,Belagavi
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bangalore-Mumbai Economic Corridor, Belagavi

Tilakwadi
1 people rated this locality
4
5,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nipani
2,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanuman Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
4,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chikodi
5,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokak
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sadashiv Nagar
5,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kakati
4,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft