Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 548

New Residential Projects in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ottiyambakkam? Housing.com offers 23+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 8+ Resale Projects in Ottiyambakkam. Choose from 20+ new & upcoming projects in Ottiyambakkam. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nest Eternia (1280 sq.ft)
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
DAC Napa Valley (941 sq.ft)
₹64.08 L - 1.0 Cr
Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
VGN Heritage Springz Phase I (700 sq.ft)
₹35.69 L - 85.82 L
Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
Casagrand Jarvis (1508 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L - 1.19 Cr
Siruseri, Chennai
Jones Cassia (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
Arboretum Gemini Aster (840 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 49.5 L
Mambakkam, Chennai
Sarojini CK Enclave (803 sq.ft)
₹47.78 L - 55.57 L
Sithalapakkam, Chennai
Felixa Sky Milano (1630 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
Empire Kingdom (851 sq.ft)
₹49.36 L - 1.21 Cr
Thazhambur, Chennai
DAC Santa Clara (1572 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Semmancheri, Chennai
...Read more
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹64.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹35.69 L
1683 sq.ft Plot
₹85.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/60
3.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 92 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K - ₹5.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/10
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.32 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Skyline Home
1/11
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SF
Sarojini Foundation
1/8
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.78 L - 55.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ottiyambakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Cassia
₹2.3 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Jones Cassia
Jones Foundations
4, 5 BHK Villas Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Eternia
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Nest Eternia
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Felixa Sky Milano
1.70 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Felixa Sky Milano
Felixa Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Navalur, Chennai
FB
Felixa Builder Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
3.22 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
FB
Felixa Builder Private Limited
1/27
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Navalur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K - 8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4d ago
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/10
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thazhambur, Chennai

851 sq.ft Plot
₹49.36 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹54.11 L
977 sq.ft Plot
₹56.67 L
985 sq.ft Plot
₹57.13 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹58.75 L
1046 sq.ft Plot
₹60.67 L
1087 sq.ft Plot
₹63.05 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹63.1 L
1113 sq.ft Plot
₹64.55 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹64.9 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹65.77 L
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹65.89 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹66.41 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹66.7 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹67.45 L
1165 sq.ft Plot
₹67.57 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹69.6 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹81.2 L
1697 sq.ft Plot
₹98.43 L
2078 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DD
DAC Developers
1/18
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Semmancheri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.01 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K - 10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2w ago
GH
Green home
1/8
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Siruseri, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹65.59 L - 67.79 L
3 BHK Villa
₹69.99 L - 80.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/50
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹18.8 L - 51.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.77 L - 68.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K - 5.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
Updated
2w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/10
3.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K - 10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
2w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/8
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thazhambur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹34.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/12
3.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Siruseri, Chennai

1059 sq.ft Plot
₹78.24 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹79.05 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹79.13 L
1072 sq.ft Plot
₹79.2 L
1124 sq.ft Plot
₹83.04 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹83.71 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹86.81 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹87.03 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹87.18 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹87.33 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹87.47 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹87.77 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹88.66 L
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹98.48 L
1337 sq.ft Plot
₹98.78 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹99.15 L
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1381 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1382 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1521 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1539 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
2569 sq.ft Plot
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
MH
MAXX HOMES
+ 1 more
1/7
3.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹78.53 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
B
Balaji
1/6
2.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53.57 L - 69.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.51 L - 92.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Ottiyambakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
by S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa
Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Orchid Avenue
₹75.75 L - 1.4 Cr
Jones Orchid Avenue
by Jones Foundations
Residential Plots
Mambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sholinganallur, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
+ 6 more
1/44
3.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1d ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/15
3.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
S
Santhanam
1/26
3.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mambakkam, Chennai

705 sq.ft Plot
₹28.19 L
732 sq.ft Plot
₹29.27 L
748 sq.ft Plot
₹29.91 L
753 sq.ft Plot
₹30.11 L
760 sq.ft Plot
₹30.39 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹30.71 L
796 sq.ft Plot
₹31.83 L
824 sq.ft Plot
₹32.95 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹33.15 L
834 sq.ft Plot
₹33.35 L
839 sq.ft Plot
₹33.55 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹33.67 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹35.51 L
893 sq.ft Plot
₹35.71 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹36.03 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹37.31 L
947 sq.ft Plot
₹37.87 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹38.27 L
967 sq.ft Plot
₹38.67 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹38.75 L
985 sq.ft Plot
₹39.39 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹41.19 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹41.31 L
1043 sq.ft Plot
₹41.71 L
1101 sq.ft Plot
₹44.03 L
1106 sq.ft Plot
₹44.23 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹44.91 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹44.99 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹45.19 L
1131 sq.ft Plot
₹45.23 L
1169 sq.ft Plot
₹46.75 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹48.23 L
1209 sq.ft Plot
₹48.35 L
1228 sq.ft Plot
₹49.11 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹50.07 L
1284 sq.ft Plot
₹51.35 L
1321 sq.ft Plot
₹52.83 L
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹53.31 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹54.87 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹55.67 L
1456 sq.ft Plot
₹58.23 L
1491 sq.ft Plot
₹59.63 L
1672 sq.ft Plot
₹66.86 L
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹69.26 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹70.78 L
1916 sq.ft Plot
₹76.62 L
1975 sq.ft Plot
₹78.98 L
2038 sq.ft Plot
₹81.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
4w ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/9
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Siruseri, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹34.12 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹51.17 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹68.23 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹85.29 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.69k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
MP
My property Boutique
1/5
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.01 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
U
Urbanrise
+ 2 more
1/36
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
Updated
1d ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/9
3.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53.74 L - 56.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.59 L - 74.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Skyway Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L - 46.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.81 L - 59.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
2w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/35
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53.33 L - 60.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.37 L - 88.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
2w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/36
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Okkiyampet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.4 L - 67.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.26 L - 1.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
Updated
3w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/5
2.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹48.16 L - 53.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
HR
Highrise Realty
1/18
3.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹39.65 L - 48.83 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹44.73 L - 49.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 59.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GN
Golden Nest Realtors
1/16
3.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mambakkam, Chennai

864 sq.ft Plot
₹20.74 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹21.12 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹23.04 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹24.96 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹25.92 L
1129 sq.ft Plot
₹27.1 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1258 sq.ft Plot
₹30.19 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹31.92 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹32.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

5,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Cassia
4, 5 BHK Villas
Ottiyambakkam,Chennai
2.3 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Napa Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ottiyambakkam,Chennai
64.08 L-1.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VGN Heritage Springz Phase I
Residential Plots
Ottiyambakkam,Chennai
35.69 L-85.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Bonsai
3 BHK Apartment
Ottiyambakkam,Chennai
84.18 L-86.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Eternia
3 BHK Apartment
Ottiyambakkam,Chennai
82.6 L-92.43 L