Saved
Last updated: Mar 11, 2026

Prime Emerald Hills - Brochure

By info
Karakulam, Trivandrum, Thiruvananthapuram
39.33 L - 1.18 Cr₹1.15 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Residential Plots
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹1.15 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
3423 - 10283 sq.ft.
Sizes

Prime Emerald Hills - View Brochure

Prime Emerald Hills Brochure 1
Prime Emerald Hills Brochure 2
Prime Emerald Hills Brochure 3
Prime Emerald Hills Brochure 4
Prime Emerald Hills Brochure 5
Prime Emerald Hills Brochure 6
Prime Emerald Hills Brochure 7
Prime Emerald Hills Brochure 8
Prime Emerald Hills Brochure 9
Prime Emerald Hills Brochure 10
View Brochure