housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Navi Mumbai
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Silver Apartments
Shree Krupa Harsh Neel Apartment
Balaji Crest
Prime Roj
Cidco Mangal Murti CHS
Kalash Paradise
Ashtavinayak Heights
Surbhi CHS
Shyam CHS
Satkar Apartment
Shree Sai Shree Sai Apartments
Pacific Residence
Mehek CHS
Navrang Simran Pride
Shree Krupa Shreekrupa Pride
Juhi Arcade
Manav Apartment
The Springs
Seawood Heritage
Pratham Residency
Resale Projects
Soham Exotica
Thakur Ubora
MR Panchnand Complex
Jay Corner
Jay Arcade
Nisarg Sai Gaurav
Dolphin Group Apartment
Aristo Krishna Residency
Home Shree Home
Dev Samruddhi
Supreme Krishiv Kripa
R D Parvati Heights
Panchnand Corner
Sai Sai Paradise
Sai Homes Divya Heights
Harmony Anant Heights
Vishal Gokul Dham
Top Builders in City
Romell Group
The Wadhwa Group
Shakti Enterprises Builders & Developers
Tata
Arihant Superstructures Limited
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Ozone Group
Atlanta Landmark
XRBIA Developers Ltd
Seven Eleven Group
Neelsidhi Developers
HDIL
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Siddha Group
Vinay Unique Group
Vedant Venture
Lodha Group
Dosti Realty
Landscape Infrastructure
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
The MW Group
Hiranandani
The MW Group
Sunteck Realty Limited
Kalpataru Group
Mahindra Lifespaces
Parshwa Gruh Nirman LLP
Koperkhairane The Address CHS Ltd
Kukreja Construction Company
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement

Gami Viona

Mamurdi, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
55.07 L - 82.0 L₹15.36 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami VionaGallery Cover Pic of Gami Viona
Project Image of 358.44 - 650.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Gami Viona
Project Image of 358.44 - 650.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Gami Viona
+ 6 more
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Dec, 2022
Possession Starts
₹15.36 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
358.00 sq.ft. - 650.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes

Gami Viona Overview

Project Size
1 Building - 107 units
Project Area
0.71 Acres
Launch Date
Jan, 2019
Rera IdP52000018674

About Gami Viona

Gami Viona is a magnificent project in Kharghar area of Mumbai. Located close to the city yet it is anchored amidst glorious greenery which brings to your days a sea of calmness. Built by Gami Group, the project matches every expectation you have and then some more. Lose yourself in the decorated garden and be one with nature.
 Gami Viona is a flat that is stunningly elegant and ultra stylish. Located in Kharghar, it is well connected to all corners of the city making it simple to commute to your office. Priced very fairly and built by reputed architects Gami Viona is ready to move in and for you to make it your brand-new home. The 1 and 2 BHK apartments are fitting for all kinds of budget. It has been intended to make your life suitable as well as comfortable. Buy this elegant flat at the best location in Mumbai and make it your new address.
Collapse

Gami Viona Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 1.5 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 358.00 sq.ft
1 BHK
₹ 55.07 L
Carpet Area : 358.00 sq.ft
Gami Viona Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 358 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

Gami Viona Amenities

  • Electrical Meter Room, Sub-Station, Receiving Station
  • Aggregate area of recreational Open Space
  • Water Supply
  • Landscaping & Tree Planting
  • Club House
Rainwater Harvesting
Fire Fighting Systems
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Is there water harvesting in the society?

A:

Yes, water harvesting facility is available

Q:

What is the total carpet area of units in the project?

A:

Carpet area of 1 BHK flat starts from 358.44 sqft, 1.5 BHK flat starts from 372.54 sqft, 2 BHK flat starts from 488.9 sqft.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Locality

Insights Into Neighbourhood

14 mins from MITR Hospital, 33 mins from Panvel Railway Station.
Know more about Kharghar

Price Trends Of Kharghar

 2.82%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 420166753
Quarter 120176872
Quarter 220176993
Quarter 320177042
Quarter 420177178
Quarter 120187174
Quarter 220187201
Quarter 320187246
Quarter 420187246
Quarter 120197309
Quarter 220197428
Quarter 320197456
Quarter 420197496
Quarter 120207512
Quarter 220207666
Quarter 320207666
See price trends in Kharghar

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Kharghar
NameDistance
Jilani snacks points200 m
HARE KRISHNA FOOD CORNER AND TEA CENTER400 m
Gazebo Restaurant500 m
GULAM MANZIL500 m
Waqqas chicken shop500 m
Commute
Railway in Kharghar
NameDistance
Central Park Station2.2 km
Kharghar Railway Station5.7 km
Mansarovar Railway Station6.1 km
Turbhe Railway Station7 km
Juinagar Railway Station7.1 km
Bus in Kharghar
NameDistance
Taloja Gaon500 m
Taloja Karagreha600 m
Kendriya Suraksha Bal(cisf)1.3 km
Kendriya Suraksha Bal1.3 km
Jesus St Mary High School2.3 km
Airport in Kharghar
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport23 km
Juhu Airport26.4 km
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali11.2 km
ONGC Helipad28.6 km
Helipad Film City22.1 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy in Kharghar
NameDistance
MAJISHA MEDICAL400 m
Homoeo Bliss Homoeopathic Pharmacy400 m
Rose Chemist & Druggist600 m
Dhanlaxmi Chemist & Druggist700 m
New Om Sai Medical800 m
Hospital in Kharghar
NameDistance
Sri Sathya Sai Sanjeevani Hospital400 m
AL Shifa Multi Speciality Hospital300 m
Al Shifa Multi Speciality Hospital400 m
Dr Jage Clinic400 m
Ayesha Hospital600 m
Shopping
Mall in Kharghar
NameDistance
N Mart400 m
In Homes600 m
Navjyoti Book Store1.1 km
Krishna Tower900 m
Parvati Heights Chs Ltd900 m
Parks
Park in Kharghar
NameDistance
Hyde Park1.5 km
Central Park2.5 km
Cidco garden Taloja200 m
Giannah Co- Society300 m
Central Park Near ,CIDCO400 m
Banks
Atm in Kharghar
NameDistance
HDFC Bank ATM400 m
ICICI Bank ATM1.5 km
HDFC Bank Atm2.6 km
Dena Bank ATM Taloja2.6 km
ICICI ATM2.6 km
Groceries
Grocery in Kharghar
NameDistance
Patel Kirana Genral Store400 m
Pavan Kirana Store2.9 km
Aaba Super Mart3 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Kharghar
NameDistance
Shivaneri Auditorium-cum-Mens' Club,102 RAF Camp700 m
Explore Neighbourhood Images
We have 3 neighbourhood images around Kharghar
View All
Schools &Universities Image of 358.44 - 650.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Gami Viona
Food & Drinks Section Image of 358.44 - 650.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Gami Viona
Banks Image of 358.44 - 650.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Gami Viona

Gami Viona Developer Information

GG
Gami Group
Established In
2000
Total Projects
17
Gami Group is one of the prominent names in the business sector. They have a goal to make the best construction and provide excellent infra-tech services to the clients making them realize the feeling of durability. They are in this sector since 14 years and are spreading their golden touch all over the town with their excellence of work and timely delivering of what is been promised. The group has accomplished many incredible projects which have formed a strong foundation to their firm. This all reflects their hard work and dedicated team work with tons of experience to judge the clients perspective. The builder group pledges to serve the nation with their best possible quality.
Read Less

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the other projects done by Gami Group in Navi Mumbai?

The other projects done by Gami Group are:

Where is Gami Viona located?

The Gami Viona is located in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai. View all Projects in Kharghar

What are the nearby projects to Gami Viona?

What are the possession status and possession date of Gami Viona?

The possession status of Gami Viona is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2022.

How much is the area of 1 BHK in Gami Viona?

The total area of a 1 BHK in Gami Viona is 358.44 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Gami Viona?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Gami Viona is 650.0 sq.ft.

What is the price of 1 BHK in Gami Viona?

The price of 1 BHK in Gami Viona is Rs.55.07 L.

What is the price of 2 BHK in Gami Viona?

The price of 2 BHK in Gami Viona is Rs.82.0 L.

More Projects By Gami Group

Similar Properties to Gami Viona

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects

Disclaimer
Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.