Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1574

New Residential Projects in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ulwe? Housing.com offers 1228+ Ready to Move, 180+ Under Construction and 300+ Resale Projects in Ulwe. Choose from 540+ new & upcoming projects in Ulwe. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sai Aura (735 sq.ft)
₹88.2 L - 92.4 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
NMS One 8 One (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Infragate Palace (312 sq.ft)
₹24.77 L - 67.48 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Jagruti Meera Residency (678 sq.ft)
₹44.07 L - 62.53 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Prime Neelkanth (311 sq.ft)
₹52.99 L - 96.32 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Dream Pearl (244 sq.ft)
₹43.05 L - 49.02 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Navdeep Dhara Residency (730 sq.ft)
₹54.75 L - 97.5 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Shubh Bhimashankar (650 sq.ft)
₹48.75 L - 1.03 Cr
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Invest Mahamumbai Plots in Ulwe (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 L - 20.0 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Vision Odyssey (765 sq.ft)
₹49.73 L - 78.0 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
DG
Divine Group
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹88.2 L - 92.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
5d ago
NE
NMS Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹24.77 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24.82 L - 42.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.56 L - 67.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
6d ago
EH
Easy Homes
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹44.07 L - 46.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Homizo Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹52.99 L - 61.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.68 L - 96.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
GAYATRI PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹43.05 L - 49.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
HR
Homizo Realty
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹54.75 L - 56.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.75 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ulwe

Gallery Cover Pic of Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
3.09 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 78.81 L
Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
Riu Homes Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
3.52 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Zamindar Ulwe Plots
₹3.0 L
Zamindar Ulwe Plots
Zamindar Five Star Reality LLP
Residential Plots Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
ZF
Zamindar five star reality LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Neelkanth
₹52.99 L - 96.32 L
Prime Neelkanth
Prime Neelkanth LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
GP
Galaxy Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹48.75 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.75 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Sanjay Shinde
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹200.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
HR
Homizo Realty
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹49.73 L - 53.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.03 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
PV
PrimeEdge Ventures
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 54.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.37 L - 81.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
GP
GAYATRI PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹56.03 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
MJ Reality
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
GP
GAYATRI PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹46 L - 54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 68 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
ZF
Zamindar five star reality LLP
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Ulwe

Residential Lands for Sale in Zamindar Ulwe Plots
₹3.0 L
Zamindar Ulwe Plots
by Zamindar Five Star Reality LLP
Residential Plots
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
ZF
Zamindar five star reality LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Mohan Residency
₹55.0 L
Sairaj Mohan Residency
by Sairaj Enterprises Builders and Developers
1 RK, 1 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
PV
PrimeEdge Ventures
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamumbai Plots in Chirle
₹6.0 L - 60.0 L
Om Realty
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GP
Galaxy Properties
+ 4 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 9, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030