Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Vankvanis Ela

Sort by:
Relevance
VE
by Vankvani Buiders & Developers

1, 2 BHK Apartments

11

Vankvaniâ??s Ela offers bright green surroundings for healthy fresh living and is located in a calm and serene environment which assures you with pollution free and clean surroundings. Vankvaniâ??s Ela incorporates all the modern amenities and unique features which give the entire creation a classy and royal look. Vankvaniâ??s Ela is made keeping in mind modern lifestyle and ensures a comfortable living for its residents. It is a well thought, inspiring compilation of facilities. The creators of this excellent project have provided the residents with all the luxuries and facilities so that they can lead a high quality lifestyle. It is a place that caters to everyoneâ??s tastes and needs....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Recreation Facilities
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
+8
Vankvanis Ela Project Images
SY
Sukhendra Yadav
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Vankvanis Ela
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift24*7 Security