Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in HMT Housing Colony, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in HMT Housing Colony? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (HMT Housing Colony)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Yeswanthpur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1368 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
DD
Dhruva Developers And Promoters
1/8
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagasandra, Bengaluru North

2 BHK Flat
₹60.9 L - 69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.5 L - 87.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1015 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DD
Dhruva Developers And Promoters
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagasandra, Bengaluru North

2 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L - 69.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.65 L - 88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14 K - ₹6.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
SB
Subram Builders Bangalore
1/12
1.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagasandra, Bengaluru North

2 BHK Flat
₹97.73 L - 1.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HA
Hilltop Arcade Residency
1/16
1.6 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in T Dasarahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹52.27 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.15k/sq.ftSizes: 1015 - 2030 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
JP
Janapriya Properties
1/16
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Peenya

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in T Dasarahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 607 - 2171 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around HMT Housing Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
4.16 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in T Dasarahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 83.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1412 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
SD
Sipani Developers Private Limited
1/13
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tippenahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 465 - 981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SE
Shodhan Estates
1/11
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peenya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 947 - 1668 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
PH
Pride Housing
1/10
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalakunte

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 667 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/13
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalakunte

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1099 - 1481 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BE
Bluejay Enterprises
1/36
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tippenahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 53.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 53.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: May, 2015
BE
Bluejay Enterprises
1/10
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tippenahalli

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
VG
Vaishnavi Group
1/30
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in T Dasarahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹83.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1446 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AD
ASB DEVELOPERS AND PROMOTERS
1/3
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddabidarakull

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SS
Sree Shivadurga Builders
1/8
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddabidarakull

2 BHK Flat
₹87.14 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 1765 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/59
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anchepalya

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 740 - 1412 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
BE
Bluejay Enterprises
1/13
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tippenahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in HMT Housing Colony, Bengaluru

Venugopal Nagar
3,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in HMT Housing Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul's Sweet Home
Property
HMT Housing Colony,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Wodeyar  Piride
Property
HMT Housing Colony,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around HMT Housing Colony, Bengaluru

Nagasandra, Bengaluru North
11 people rated this locality
4.21
9,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddabidrakallu
2 people rated this locality
3.75
6,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tippenahalli
11,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rukmini Nagar
3,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Channanayakanapalya
10,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
77.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aanchepalya Village
8,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
T Dasarahalli
5 people rated this locality
4.4
13,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagalakunte
10 people rated this locality
3.96
11,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkabidarakallu
10 people rated this locality
4.02
11,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kariobanahalli
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft