Sponsored
₹86.0 L
3 BHK Apartment
Rayasandra, Bengaluru
Avg. Price
₹6.87 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Bengaluru
Rayasandra
GR Sagar Nivas
Brochure
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
GR Sagar Nivas - Brochure
By
GR Constructions
Naganathapura, Hosa Road, South Bangalore, Bengaluru
98.22 L - 1.36 Cr
₹8.36 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹48.76 K
Basic Price
View Details
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹8.36 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1175 - 1630 sq.ft.
GR Swara
Reliaable The Downtown Phase 1
Siddartha Solitaire Phase 2
Resale Projects in Rayasandra