Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Gunrock Enclave, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gunrock Enclave? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gunrock Enclave)

AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/19
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SR
Sajjan Raj Gandhi
1/5
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalasiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
NI
Namishree Infrastructure
1/19
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in West Marredpally

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2760 - 3615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
TC
Tirth Constructions And Developers
1/2
1.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Begumpet

2 BHK Flat
₹53.15 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹92.49 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 818 - 3515 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
LE
Ludhani Estates Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Malkajgiri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
SH
Shree Homes And Developers
1/6
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in East Marredpally

3 BHK Flat
₹84.58 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 1591 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gunrock Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
6.89 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
6.94 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
MC
Mahalaxmi Constructions
1/3
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in East Marredpally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 2034 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TI
Trishala Infrastructure
1/67
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rani Gunj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2230 - 5230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
MC
Mahalaxmi Constructions
1/2
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in East Marredpally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MC
Mahaveer Constructions
1/10
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Begumpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65k/sq.ftSizes: 2065 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RD
Reliance Developers
1/2
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Begumpet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1901 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
VP
Vermont Projects
1/32
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Begumpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr - 7.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2115 - 5702 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
SD
Sri Durga Developers
1/8
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Begumpet

4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
NI
Navayuga Intercontinential LLP
1/24
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Begumpet

4 BHK Flat
₹5.42 Cr - 8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 4025 - 6050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
GI
Gamut India Projects
1/2
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Padmarao Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹37.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 81.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.05 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 556 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SL
Sri LVR Constructions
1/16
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kavadiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1830 - 3175 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Gunrock Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
VP
Vermont Projects
1/10
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Begumpet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1345 - 2519 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
RP
Relcon Projects
1/33
3.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Trimalgherry

4 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3084 - 4098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
BC
Bridge Constructions Private Limited
1/16
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Padmarao Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 2135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gunrock Enclave, Hyderabad

Mudfort
22,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gunrock Enclave, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vanka Castle
Property
Gunrock Enclave,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Green Meadows Apartments
Property
Gunrock Enclave,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudfort Quarters
Property
Gunrock Enclave,Secunderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gunrock Enclave, Hyderabad

West Marredpally
16 people rated this locality
4.61
11,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sikh Village
4,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rasoolpura
9,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalasiguda
13,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indramma Nagar
4,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramgopalpet
16,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Clock Tower Second Bazaar Area
9,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malani Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karkhana
2 people rated this locality
5
7,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
12,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft