Shree Vardhman Group1/16Shree Vardhman Gardenia 4.1 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 10, Sonipat 2 BHK Flat₹38.91 L - 46.74 L3 BHK Flat₹51.43 L - 83.89 LAvg. Price: ₹3.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015Contact
Express Builders1/245.86 km awayExpress Enclave RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 35, Sonipat 133 sq.yd Plot₹1.53 Cr135 sq.yd Plot₹1.56 Cr136 sq.yd Plot₹1.57 Cr138 sq.yd Plot₹1.59 Cr139 sq.yd Plot₹1.61 Cr141 sq.yd Plot₹1.63 Cr146 sq.yd Plot₹1.68 Cr149 sq.yd Plot₹1.71 Cr149 sq.yd Plot₹1.71 Cr150 sq.yd Plot₹1.73 Cr153 sq.yd Plot₹1.76 Cr153 sq.yd Plot₹1.76 Cr174 sq.yd Plot₹2.01 Cr177 sq.yd Plot₹2.04 Cr178 sq.yd Plot₹2.06 Cr179 sq.yd Plot₹2.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.78k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
Mapsko Builders1/105.81 km awayMapsko ASPR Greenz RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 35, Sonipat 838 sq.ft Plot₹65.15 L948 sq.ft Plot₹73.76 L980 sq.ft Plot₹76.2 L1015 sq.ft Plot₹78.94 L1017 sq.ft Plot₹79.12 L1034 sq.ft Plot₹80.43 L1062 sq.ft Plot₹82.59 L1140 sq.ft Plot₹88.69 L1258 sq.ft Plot₹97.83 L1365 sq.ft Plot₹1.06 Cr1418 sq.ft Plot₹1.1 Cr1421 sq.ft Plot₹1.11 Cr1454 sq.ft Plot₹1.13 Cr1487 sq.ft Plot₹1.16 Cr1521 sq.ft Plot₹1.18 Cr1527 sq.ft Plot₹1.19 Cr1529 sq.ft Plot₹1.19 Cr1541 sq.ft Plot₹1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PHProperty Hub Delhi1/55.75 km awayFarmhouse Wale In Residential Land / Plots in Murthal Khas, Sonipat 450 sq.yd Plot₹38.25 L565 sq.yd Plot₹48.05 L652 sq.yd Plot₹55.51 L694 sq.yd Plot₹59 L654 sq.yd Plot₹59 L715 sq.yd Plot₹64.35 L720 sq.yd Plot₹64.8 L990 sq.yd Plot₹84.15 L1030 sq.yd Plot₹87.55 L1042 sq.yd Plot₹88.57 L1028 sq.yd Plot₹92.25 L1035 sq.yd Plot₹93.15 L1044 sq.yd Plot₹93.95 L1145 sq.yd Plot₹1.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹802.0/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2024Contact
Parker VRC Infrastructure1/231.51 km awayParker White Lily Residency 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 27, Sonipat 2 BHK Flat₹31.29 L - 32.01 L3 BHK Flat₹43.3 L - 48.73 L4 BHK Flat₹63.49 L4 BHK Penthouse₹66.16 L - 77.68 LAvg. Price: ₹4.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020Contact
Eldeco1/54.81 km awayEldeco Amor RERAResidential Land / Plots in Thana Darwaja, Sonipat 904 sq.ft Plot₹85.33 L1020 sq.ft Plot₹96.29 L1025 sq.ft Plot₹96.83 L1033 sq.ft Plot₹97.59 L1069 sq.ft Plot₹1.01 Cr1087 sq.ft Plot₹1.03 Cr1116 sq.ft Plot₹1.05 Cr1189 sq.ft Plot₹1.12 Cr1207 sq.ft Plot₹1.14 Cr1274 sq.ft Plot₹1.2 Cr1372 sq.ft Plot₹1.3 Cr1417 sq.ft Plot₹1.34 Cr1421 sq.ft Plot₹1.34 Cr1553 sq.ft Plot₹1.47 Cr1590 sq.ft Plot₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
CGCraft Group1/51.9 km awayCraft Homes RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 27, Sonipat 1461 sq.ft Plot₹1.35 Cr1531 sq.ft Plot₹1.41 Cr1605 sq.ft Plot₹1.48 Cr1615 sq.ft Plot₹1.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028 Updated 3w agoContact
Maxheights Infrastructure 1/47 km awayMaxheights My Floors RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 35, Sonipat 3 BHK Flat₹29.3 L - 31.39 LAvg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018Contact
Mapsko Builders1/51.99 km awayMapsko City Homes 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 27, Sonipat 2 BHK Flat₹24.45 L3 BHK Flat₹35 L4 BHK Flat₹43.3 LAvg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015Contact
Eldeco1/173.62 km awayEldeco Amaya RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 33, Sonipat 663 sq.ft Plot₹79.16 L693 sq.ft Plot₹82.8 L731 sq.ft Plot₹87.31 L738 sq.ft Plot₹88.15 L842 sq.ft Plot₹1.01 Cr846 sq.ft Plot₹1.01 Cr849 sq.ft Plot₹1.01 Cr909 sq.ft Plot₹1.09 Cr922 sq.ft Plot₹1.1 Cr935 sq.ft Plot₹1.12 Cr948 sq.ft Plot₹1.13 Cr961 sq.ft Plot₹1.15 Cr962 sq.ft Plot₹1.15 Cr969 sq.ft Plot₹1.16 Cr1014 sq.ft Plot₹1.21 Cr1276 sq.ft Plot₹1.52 Cr1332 sq.ft Plot₹1.59 Cr1446 sq.ft Plot₹1.73 Cr1460 sq.ft Plot₹1.74 Cr1467 sq.ft Plot₹1.75 Cr1477 sq.ft Plot₹1.76 Cr1598 sq.ft Plot₹1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.94k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028Contact
Maxheights Infrastructure 1/610.89 km awayMaxheights Dream Homes 4.6 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 61, Sonipat 1 BHK Flat₹11.74 L - 11.99 L2 BHK Flat₹11.74 L - 34.01 LAvg. Price: ₹3.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019Contact
TDI Infra Corp Ltd.1/1713.83 km awayTDI Lake Grove City RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Independent Floors in Kundli, Sonipat 2 BHK Flat₹44 L - 51.35 L3 BHK Flat₹59.39 L - 69.79 L3 BHK Independent Floor₹61.07 L4 BHK Independent Floor₹76.3 LAvg. Price: ₹4.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023Contact
Jindal Realty1/125.08 km awayJindal Global City Phase V RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 35, Sonipat 217800 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2737 sq.ft Plot₹2.74 Cr9365 sq.ft Plot₹9.37 Cr9823 sq.ft Plot₹9.82 Cr11413 sq.ft Plot₹11.41 Cr45716 sq.ft Plot₹45.72 Cr54450 sq.ft Plot₹54.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024Contact
TDI Infratech Ltd1/73.09 km awayTDI Espania Heights 5 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nangal Khurd, Sonipat 2 BHK Flat₹37.63 L3 BHK Flat₹48.3 L - 48.65 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016Contact
Jindal Realty1/485.08 km awayJindal Global City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 35, Sonipat 217800 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2737 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request9365 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request9823 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request11413 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request45716 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request54450 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024Contact
Express Builders1/256.83 km awayExpress City RERA4 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 35, Sonepat 3 BHK Flat₹91.5 L4 BHK Flat₹1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016Contact