Sponsored
₹1.44 Cr - 2.3 Cr
TRIDASA Rise
By Tridasa Realty Ventures
Serilingampally, Hyderabad
Configurations
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Possession Starts
Dec, 2028
Avg. Price
₹8.32 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Hyderabad
Serilingampally
Stanchimax The Marvel
Location Map
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Stanchimax The Marvel Directions
By
Stanchimax Developers
Doyens Colony, Nallagandla Gachobowli, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad
55.33 L - 1.23 Cr
₹5.8 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹29.3 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹5.8 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
954 - 2114 sq.ft.
Sizes
Stanchimax The Marvel Location Map
Locality Guide
for Serilingampally, Hyderabad
Share
+
39 More
Serilingampally is a prominent locality of Hyderabad. It is located in the common capital area shared between the states of Telangana and Andhra Pradesh. It is situated in close pr...
Visit Swagath Bliss Now
Check Reviews for Srinivasam Construction