Sponsored
₹86.57 L - 1.74 Cr
urbanyards SHANGRILA
By TempleTree Developers
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Possession Starts
Jun, 2028
Avg. Price
₹6 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Hyderabad
Kokapet
PVR Bhuvi Block A
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
PVR Bhuvi Block A Price & Floor Plan
part of
PVR Bhuvi
By
PVR Developers
Kokapet, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad
97.18 L - 1.31 Cr
₹6.5 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹48.24 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Dec, 2024
Possession Starts
₹6.5 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1495 - 2021 sq.ft.
Sizes
PVR Bhuvi Block A - Available Floor Plans