Sponsored
₹15.5 Cr
4 BHK Apartment
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
Avg. Price₹46.86 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Apr 27, 2026

Regency Palms Phase II Price & Floor Plan

part of Regency Palms
By Regency Group
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
14.77 Cr - 14.81 Cr₹52.83 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
4 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹52.83 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
2795 - 2803 sq.ft.
Sizes

Regency Palms Phase II - Available Floor Plans