More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5556

Flats for Sale in Satya Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Satya Nagar? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Satya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Satya Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Satya Nagar, Kandivali West
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹6.6 Cr
Satya Nagar, Borivali West
1 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Satya Nagar, Kandivali West
3 BHK Flat (1611 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Satya Nagar, Kandivali West
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Satya Nagar, Kandivali West
2 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹3.06 Cr
Satya Nagar, Borivali West
1 BHK Flat (465 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Satya Nagar, Kandivali West
1 BHK Flat (506 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Satya Nagar, Kandivali West
CCI Rivali Park Skyleap (810 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
Shreeji Fiora (3033 sq.ft)
₹8.49 Cr - 12.84 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
...Read more
BR
BROKIO REALTY
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Shiv Shrushti
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
SHIVOHAM REALTY
1/66
Resale
Veena Sky Heights
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Kandivali (West) Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
BR
BROKIO REALTY
1/30
Resale
Veena Santoor
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
KJ
Kajal Jadhav
1/4
Resale
Shiv Shrushti
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.93k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
AZ
Asset Zone
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Veena Santoor
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.38k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Kandivali (West) Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
DS
Dipa Shah
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Veena Sky Heights
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.36k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Poisar Depot Bus StopGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
AZ
Asset Zone
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Veena Santoor Phase II
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.03k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kandivali (West) Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Co...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BR
BROKIO REALTY
1/26
Resale
Veena Santoor
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.7k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Satya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Utopia
6.39 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Raghav Utopia
Raghav Raj Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Crown
1.60 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Evershine Crown
Evershine Developers
3 BHK Flat Kandivali West, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Modirealty Rudraksh
2.06 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 9.06 Cr
Modirealty Rudraksh
Modirealty
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity
2.58 kmfrom
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Shreeji Eternity
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
YS
Yellow Spaces
+ 6 more
1/13
2.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.48 K - 36.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2032
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/18
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
Ruparel Realty
+ 3 more
1/60
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.92 K - 39.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/20
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
Updated
3w ago
RR
Ruparel Realty
1/22
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HR
Hilton Realtors
+ 3 more
1/20
0.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SO
Sales office
1/8
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹99.38 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
NH
Nirman homes
+ 1 more
1/17
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 3 more
1/22
0.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 5.5, 6 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.96 Cr - 5.65 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹8.83 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SE
Sales Enquiry
0.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.42 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.65 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Satya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Crown
₹2.48 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Evershine Crown
by Evershine Developers
3 BHK Flat
Kandivali West, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
₹3.06 Cr - 5.06 Cr
ACME Oasis
by Acme Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
₹3.61 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
by Lokhandwala Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
SO
Sales office
+ 1 more
1/14
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹99.42 L - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
S
SUNSHINE REALTY
+ 2 more
1/23
1.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
+ 4 more
1/15
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr - 6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.69 Cr - 8.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.52 K - 43.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
ID
Investor Deals
+ 1 more
1/16
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹92.83 L - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.92 K - 25.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
4w ago
NP
NEEL PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/5
0.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/18
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K - 27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
UC
Uniq Consultancy
+ 4 more
1/9
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.98 K - ₹37.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/21
0.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 4.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
3w ago
NP
NEEL PROPERTIES
+ 2 more
1/9
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/18
1.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 3.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
Locality Champion
1/29
1.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
NHI Akshaya Residency
RERA
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.34k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PR
PRIME REALTY
+ 2 more
1/24
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹91.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Satya Nagar, Mumbai

20,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
20,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
27,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.45%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Satya Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Rishabraj Aetheria
Property
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Fiora
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
8.49 Cr-12.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha New Launch
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
3.5 Cr-5.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaurya Shimpoli Sai Smruti
Property
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Miles House of Shreeji Sharan
3 BHK Apartment
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Borivli Anjali CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aquarius JPC Velora
2 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chheda Bhuvan