Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 964

New Residential Projects in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sithalapakkam? Housing.com offers 92+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 25+ Resale Projects in Sithalapakkam. Choose from 41+ new & upcoming projects in Sithalapakkam. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sithalapakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vasiyam Zigma (965 sq.ft)
₹64.42 L - 73.55 L
Sithalapakkam, Chennai
Sarojini CK Enclave (803 sq.ft)
₹47.78 L - 55.57 L
Sithalapakkam, Chennai
Kamlesh The Humming Tree (958 sq.ft)
₹55.55 L - 78.05 L
Perumbakkam, Chennai
The Nest Rejoice (825 sq.ft)
₹35.75 L - 59.64 L
Perumbakkam, Chennai
DAC Napa Valley (941 sq.ft)
₹64.08 L - 1.0 Cr
Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
Honour Krystal (893 sq.ft)
₹53.57 L - 92.44 L
Sithalapakkam, Chennai
BDCC Brookwood Villas (712 sq.ft)
₹44.14 L - 1.36 Cr
Sithalapakkam, Chennai
Nest Eternia (1280 sq.ft)
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
DSP Lake Placid 24 (889 sq.ft)
₹57.12 L - 97.92 L
Sithalapakkam, Chennai
Sobha Palacia (1347 sq.ft)
₹99.84 L - 2.59 Cr
Sithalapakkam, Chennai
...Read more
VH
Vasiyam Homes
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹64.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SF
Sarojini Foundation
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.78 L - 55.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KB
Kamlesh Builders
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.55 L - 78.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.29 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SR
Skyway Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
0.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L - 46.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.81 L - 59.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
2w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹64.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
B
Balaji
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53.57 L - 69.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.51 L - 92.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
BD
BRROWNSTONE DEVELOPERS
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplexes in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

712 sq.ft Plot
₹44.14 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹58.65 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹59.33 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹65.1 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹71.92 L
1161 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹72.11 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹72.54 L
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹72.73 L
1176 sq.ft Plot
₹72.91 L
1185 sq.ft Plot
₹73.47 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹74.03 L
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹75.45 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹76.76 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹76.76 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹79.67 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹79.67 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹83.7 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹83.7 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹95.74 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.05 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sithalapakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Saradeuz Encanto
0.78 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Saradeuz Encanto
Saradeuz Infrastructures Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Perumbakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
0.94 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sholinganallur, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
1.46 kmfrom
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Eternia
1.73 kmfrom
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Nest Eternia
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57.12 L - 69.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L
3 BHK Villa
₹97.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.42 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
3w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹99.84 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K - 10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.98 L - 45.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.48 L - 83.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K - 5.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
TR
Titan Realtors
1/9
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53.74 L - 56.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.59 L - 74.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
4w ago
GH
Green home
1/15
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sholinganallur, OMR, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.42 Cr - 1.64 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
2w ago
AI
Absway infra
+ 1 more
1/17
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹50.59 L - 57.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
HR
Highrise Realty