Sponsored
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Manapakkam, Chennai
Avg. Price
₹10.2 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Chennai
Manapakkam
BBCL Stanburry
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
BBCL Stanburry Price & Floor Plan
By
BBCL
Manapakkam Main Road, ( Behind DLF IT Park), Kolapakkam, Chennai South, Chennai
2.45 Cr - 2.84 Cr
₹11.38 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹1.22 Lacs
Basic Price
View Details
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹11.38 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
2157 - 2498 sq.ft.
Sizes
BBCL Stanburry - Available Floor Plans
Quick Links
BBCL Stanburry - Brochure
BBCL Stanburry - Location Map
BBCL Stanburry - Reviews & Ratings
Trending Searches
Check Availability at Oyester Royal Grande
View Floor Plans for Blucon Pristine
View Floor Plans at JKB 7 Heaven
Flats in VGN Lakshmi Nagar
Flats in Annnai Velankanni Nagar Phase II