More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1894

Flats for Sale in Manapakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manapakkam? Housing.com offers 306+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 257+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Manapakkam. Choose from 76+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Manapakkam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Manapakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Casagrand Elysium (1269 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L - 96.0 L
Manapakkam, Chennai
Navins Jayaram Gardens (561 sq.ft)
₹42.08 L - 1.12 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
Sidharth Square (934 sq.ft)
₹62.2 L - 1.49 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
Jain Aadhidev (819 sq.ft)
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
Casagrand Majestica (2110 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
Karishmaa Reyan Marvel Phase 2 (1652 sq.ft)
₹99.12 L - 1.06 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
Newry Sabari Sattva (889 sq.ft)
₹90.95 L - 1.22 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
Excellence (1064 sq.ft)
₹85.11 L - 1.79 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
Jain Aadheeswar (914 sq.ft)
₹81.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
L And T Realty Avinya Enclave (618 sq.ft)
₹86.01 L - 1.76 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
...Read more
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/48
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42.08 L - 45.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 77.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.78 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
+ 3 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.2 L - 83.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
TD
Think Different Ventures
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
1w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Manapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Duplex
₹99.12 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
3w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹90.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manapakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadheeswar
₹81.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Jain Aadheeswar
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
2.53 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
2.75 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹85.11 L - 94.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L - 94.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹86.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
N
Nestrealtors
1/3
New Booking
₹62.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated CommunityFire Fighting System
Updated
2d ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/29
New Booking
DAC Manapark
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1231 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Casagrand Utopia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
RR
Royal Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Casagrand Primera
RERA
₹51.11 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Casagrand Utopia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PH
Pride Housing
1/34
New Booking
Sidharth Square
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Manapakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/15
Resale
Casagrand Utopia
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/31
New Booking
Casagrand Majestica
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1777 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chennai International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
HK
Home Konnect
1/28
New Booking
TVS Emerald Peninsula
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1898 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Updated
1d ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/9
Resale
Casagrand Utopia
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
N
Nestrealtors
1/2
New Booking
₹85.11 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
N
Nestrealtors
1/2
New Booking
₹85.11 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Ota Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
N
Nestrealtors
1/23
New Booking
Excellence
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
N
Nestrealtors
1/22
New Booking
Sidharth Square
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated CommunityFire Fighting System
Updated
2d ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/9
Resale
Casagrand Utopia
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
Jain Aadhidev
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/38
New Booking
L And T Realty Avinya Enclave
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
P
Propleaf
1/23
New Booking
MP The White House
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/38
New Booking
L And T Realty Avinya Enclave
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
GH
Garnet Homes
1/32
New Booking
Casagrand Utopia
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Manapakkam, Chennai

8,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.6%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Manapakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Elysium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
68.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Majestica
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam, Chennai
1.51 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Realty Avinya Enclave
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
86.01 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Excellence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
85.11 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Utopia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam, Chennai
88.0 L-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Square
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
62.2 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Irene
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
52.86 L-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
73.67 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Manapark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Peninsula