Brochure
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Uninav Utopia - Brochure
By
Uninav developers
NH-58, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
32.19 L - 1.76 Cr
₹6.64 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹17.05 K
Basic Price
View Details
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Serviced Apartments
Configurations
Apr, 2027
Possession Starts
₹6.64 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
485 - 2650 sq.ft.
VVIP Nest for Sale
Explore SCC Sapphire in Raj Nagar Extension
Flats in Raj Nagar
Flats in Sector 10
Flats in Sector 19
Flats in Block N
Flats in Krishna Nagar
Flats in Block G
Flats in Mansi Vihar Society
New Projects in Raj Nagar Extension
Jai Ambey Jagdishpuram Phase 2 Grand Homz
Sangwan Heights
High End Windsor Paradise 2 Block G