Luxe Malainfraz
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Luxe Malainfraz
By
Malainfraz
Riverview Residency, 1st Cross, Karapakkam, Chennai South, Chennai
Become the first to Rate
1.05 Cr
₹7.5 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹52.35 K
Price includes everything except stamp duty and registration.
See More
Contact Developer
Share
Save
+
4 more
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹7.5 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1406 sq.ft
School
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam
4 mins
(1.8 km)
Bus Stand
Mettukuppam Bus Stop
5 mins
(3.5 km)
Hospital
Apollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai
3 mins
(1.2 km)
Mall
Saravana shopping mall
6 mins
(3.8 km)
Restaurant
Dindigul Thalappakatti Thoraipakkam
View more on Maps
Luxe Malainfraz Overview
Download Brochure
Project Units
8
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Size
1406 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 8 units
Launch Date
Oct, 2022
Avg. Price
7.5 K/sq.ft
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configuration
3 BHK Apartment
Projects
₹1.01 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Doshi Risington 2
Doshi Housing
2, 3 BHK Flats
Karapakkam, Chennai
Doshi Housing
Developer
+ 1 more
1.93 km away
₹84.22 L - 1.21 Cr
NCC Signature Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sholinganallur, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller
+ 5 more
3.07 km away
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Home Konnect
Seller
+ 1 more
3.31 km away
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Sree Guru Vikas