Sponsored
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Vidhya Nagar, Guntur
Avg. Price
₹5.31 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Guntur
Vidhya Nagar
Sreshta Adhiroha
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Sreshta Adhiroha Price & Floor Plan
By
Sreshta Infra
Vidhya Nagar, Guntur
1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
₹6.8 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹64.48 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
May, 2026
Possession Starts
₹6.8 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1910 - 2060 sq.ft.
View Amrutha Grand Photos
Find 3 BHK Flats in Pragathi Nagar