Sponsored
₹60.9 L - 1.99 Cr
Rudra Palace Heights
By Redundant
Sector 1, Greater Noida West, Greater Noida
Configurations
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Contact
Sponsored
₹1.36 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Palm Olympia Phase 3
By SAM India
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Configurations
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Contact
Home
Greater Noida
Noida Extension
Stellar One
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Stellar One Price & Floor Plan
By
Stellar Group
Plot No GH-09, Sector 1 Noida Extension, Greater Noida
85.03 L - 1.34 Cr
₹9.5 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹42.21 K
Basic Price
View Details
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Sep, 2020
Possession Starts
₹9.5 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
895 - 1412 sq.ft.
Explore Lucky Palm Green Villas
Find 3 BHK Apartments at Stellar Sigma
View Stellar One Floor Plan
Explore VVIP Homes Ph 2
Discover Saya Zion Floor Plans
Discover Stellar Greens in Sector 44
Check Stellar Jeevan Location
Popular Localities
Flats in Sector 1, Greater Noida West
Flats in Bisrakh
Flats in Amrapali Leisure Valley
Flats in Gulistanpur
Flats in Omicron III
Flats in Sector 25 YEIDA
Flats in Dankaur
Flats in Achheja
Flats in Sigma 1
Flats in Shahberi
Flats in Knowledge Park 2
Flats in Zeta I
Flats in Sector Xu 1
New Projects in Noida Extension
Stellar One Phase II
Express Astra Phase 1
Aspire Homes
Nirala Estate
AU NBCC Aspire Leisure Valley
Saraswati Landmark
CRC Joyous
NBCC Dream Valley Highlife
Patel Neotown Phase 1
Stellar One Phase III
Resale Projects in Noida Extension
Supertech Eco Village
Rise Resort Residence Villa