Sponsored
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
By Ashwin Sheth Group
Thane West, Thane
Configurations
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Contact
Sponsored
₹78.03 L - 2.7 Cr
Ashar Pulse
By Ashar Group
Majiwada, Thane
Configurations
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Contact
Home
Thane
Thane West
Sheth Vasant Lawns
Brochure
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Sheth Vasant Lawns - Brochure
By
Sheth Creators
Thane West, Thane
1.62 Cr - 3.67 Cr
₹22.77 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹80.5 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹22.77 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
712 - 1610 sq.ft.
View Stg Star Living Reviews
View Floor Plans at Satya Shree Satya Shankar
Discover Shiv Tirth Apartments
Discover Lodha Sterling Price
Explore Jai Vasant Apartments
Explore Green Lawns in Borivali West
Explore Ashwin Sheth Vasant Lawns
Explore Raymond Ten X Habitat
Explore Godrej Ascend Phase 1
Flats in Azad Nagar I
Flats in Marzban Parsi Colony, Dalal Estate