Sponsored
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Villa
Uruli Devachi, Pune
Avg. Price
₹6.83 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Pune
Uruli Devachi
Taksh Villas
Location Map
Last updated: Apr 29, 2026
Taksh Villas Directions
By
Taksh Developers
Uruli Devachi, Pune
1.53 Cr
₹6.85 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹75.85 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
3 BHK Villa
Configuration
Dec, 2028
Possession Starts
₹6.85 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
2229 sq.ft.
Size
Taksh Villas Location Map
Locality Guide
for Uruli Devachi, Pune
Share
+
3 More
Uruli Devachi is an locality in Pune, Pune District, Maharashtra, India, 412308. Wadaki (3.81 Km), Fursungi (6.09 Km), Tukai Darshan (6.8 Km), Handewadi (6.93 Km), Undri (7.49 Km) ...
Explore Laxman Takkekar Devraee
Explore Vaishnavi City Phase 2
Find Taksh Villas in Pune
View Floor Plans for Ganraj Sukhada
Explore Classic Swar Gandhar
View Tarangana Nakshatra Reviews
Check Prices for Horizon Anandprabha
Find 2 BHK Apartments
Flats in Revenue Colony
Flats in Sector 16
New Projects in Uruli Devachi
S N Greenfield
Kadu SnehKunj
Blossom Meadows Wing C And Wing D