Sponsored
₹82.0 L
2 BHK Apartment
Perungudi, Chennai
Avg. Price
₹6.84 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Chennai
Perungudi
Green Willowbrook
Brochure
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Green Willowbrook - Brochure
By
GP Realty
Plot No - VIII, Telephone Nagar Main Road, Perungudi, Chennai - 600096, Chennai South, Chennai
73.8 L
₹6.15 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹39.08 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
2.5 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹6.15 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1200 sq.ft.
Discover Willow Brook Apartments
Find 2 BHK Apartments Here
Cambridge By DAC
Doshi Risington 2
Elevate 21
Brigade Altius
Elevaar
GKS Tulive Rosendale
Resale Projects in Perungudi
Opera Sunrise
Kanya Sri Harsha