housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Pune
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Download Apps
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Research
Looking for help or support?
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Omaxe Ltd
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Unitech Limited
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Bhubaneswar
Coimbatore
Mohali
Visakhapatnam
Raigad
Vijayawada
Kanpur
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Lands for Sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Bhubaneswar
Real Estate in Bhubaneswar
Builders in Bhubaneswar
Flats in Bhubaneswar
Price Trends in Bhubaneswar
House for sale in Bhubaneswar
Lands for Sale in Bhubaneswar
Villas for Sale in Bhubaneswar
Coimbatore
Real Estate in Coimbatore
Builders in Coimbatore
Flats in Coimbatore
Price Trends in Coimbatore
House for sale in Coimbatore
Lands for Sale in Coimbatore
Villas for Sale in Coimbatore
Mohali
Real Estate in Mohali
Builders in Mohali
Flats in Mohali
Price Trends in Mohali
House for sale in Mohali
Lands for Sale in Mohali
Villas for Sale in Mohali
Visakhapatnam
Real Estate in Visakhapatnam
Builders in Visakhapatnam
Flats in Visakhapatnam
Price Trends in Visakhapatnam
House for sale in Visakhapatnam
Lands for Sale in Visakhapatnam
Villas for Sale in Visakhapatnam
Raigad
Real Estate in Raigad
Builders in Raigad
Flats in Raigad
Price Trends in Raigad
House for sale in Raigad
Lands for Sale in Raigad
Villas for Sale in Raigad
Vijayawada
Real Estate in Vijayawada
Builders in Vijayawada
Flats in Vijayawada
Price Trends in Vijayawada
House for sale in Vijayawada
Lands for Sale in Vijayawada
Villas for Sale in Vijayawada
Kanpur
Real Estate in Kanpur
Builders in Kanpur
Flats in Kanpur
Price Trends in Kanpur
House for sale in Kanpur
Lands for Sale in Kanpur
Villas for Sale in Kanpur
Top Cities
Chennai
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Faridabad
Ghaziabad
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Faridabad
Real Estate in Faridabad
Builders in Faridabad
Flats in Faridabad
Price Trends in Faridabad
House for sale in Faridabad
Lands for Sale in Faridabad
Villas for Sale in Faridabad
Ghaziabad
Real Estate in Ghaziabad
Builders in Ghaziabad
Flats in Ghaziabad
Price Trends in Ghaziabad
House for sale in Ghaziabad
Lands for Sale in Ghaziabad
Villas for Sale in Ghaziabad
Top New Projects
Parvati Sadan Apartment
Yashtra Apartment
Vidyashree Apartment
Mayur Kunj Apartment
Vinaylok Apartment
Ajanta Palace CHS
Gulshan E Abbas
Shiv Shakti Prasad Apartment
Jain Vihar Apartment
Agasti Apartment
Shat Tarka Apartment
Shri Bramha Chaitanya Apartment
Ganga Malhar Apartment
Linita Apartment
Chondroitin Apartment
Authorities Apartment
Vyankatesh Plaza
Shri Ganga CHS
Ujwal Sneh Apartment
Shrikul Apartment
Resale Projects
Shree Balaji Infinity
Tejas Trupti Kunj
Rainbow Pebbles
Austin Belvedere
Pristine Classique
Splendour
Goyal Akshar Dham
Suyog Pearl
Vibrant Casa Vibrante
Rohan Aasman
Eternity
Zende Alcove
Staywell Fortuna
Devraj Nirmiti
Sarthak Beaulieu
Pristine Pacific Part 2
Srinivasa Enclave
Surana Park Marina
Karan Bella Vista
AJ Atulya
Top Builders in City
Construction
Sunil Garasiya
New Mother Land
Ramesh
Devaloke Builders
piya njr
Peninsula Infra Developments Pvt Ltd Builders
Alpha Builtech
J.K. Associates
Maahi Developers
Leena Developers And Infrastructures
Omkar Developers
Sadguru Drushti Enterprises
Mohd mustafa
Dhanush
Vinod Balaram Patil
Capstone Life
XLNC Group
sales
MJ Foundation
Purple Constructions
info
Nilesh
Pritamdas Dodeja Real Estate
IA Infrastructure Builders And Developers
Vedant Projects
Amit Properties
Green House Promoters and Builders
Sonal Realty
DLS Developers
Magnolia Infrastructure Development Ltd
Mukta Constructions
Yash Raj Developers
Oxy Buildcrop
Golden Homes And Retreats
gehlot
arvind
raghvendra
Amol Bhalchandra Bhanage
Hanuman Constructions
Anbu Buildings
Roshi Group
Jakari Developers
Builders in India
Download Apps
Download Android App for Prathamesh Gallardo in None
Download IOS App for Prathamesh Gallardo in None
Download Apps
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: Jun 22, 2021

Prathamesh Gallardo

Plot No 5 And 6, Vidyasagar Colony, S. No. 589/B, Salisbury Park, Near Gultekdi, Pune, Pune
Price on Request
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh GallardoGallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Gallardo
Project Image of 890 - 3041 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Prathamesh Gallardo
Project Image of 890 - 3041 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Prathamesh Gallardo
+ 18 more
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
Price on request
Avg. Price
1157.00 sq.ft. - 3041.00 sq.ft.
(Builtup Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Bank Offers
Locality
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Properties
Similar Projects

Prathamesh Gallardo Overview

Sizes
1157.00 sq.ft. - 3041.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 16 units
Launch Date
Dec, 2014
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configurations
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

About Prathamesh Gallardo

Prathamesh Gallardo by Prathamesh Constructions is a high end residential development tailor–made for you at Gultekdi, Pune. With just a glimpse you will realize that this is your dream luxury paradise. The moment you step in Prathamesh Gallardo, there will be no looking back. The creators have conceptualized a never-before luxurious living for you with 16 beautifully crafted, spacious, luxury homes to choose from. High grade specifications combined with a meticulous design sense offers an optimal blend of design, luxury, comfort and functionality. Homes at Prathamesh Gallardo by Prathamesh Constructions are made with a seamless blend of an artistic vision and utilitarian point of view so that you will enliven your dreams & unearth your fantasies at Gultekdi, Pune.
Show Less About Project

Prathamesh Gallardo Price & Floor Plan

  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
  • 4 BHK
    Apartment
  • 1157.00 sq.ft
  • 1198.00 sq.ft
2 BHK
₹ 1.45 Cr
Builtup Area : 1157.00 sq.ft at ₹12.5K per sq.ft
Carpet Area : 890.00 sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹71.80 K
Prathamesh Gallardo Floor Plan: 2 BHK Unit with Built up area of 890 sq.ft 1

Tour Prathamesh Gallardo: Images & Video

Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Gallardo
See Project Photos
Parks Image of 890 - 3041 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Prathamesh Gallardo
See Neighbourhood Images

Prathamesh Gallardo Amenities

Lift(s)
Power Backup
24x7 Security
Intercom
Car Parking
Landscaping & Tree Planting

floorings

Living/Dining: Imported Marble
Master Bedroom: Wooden Flooring
Other Bedroom: Imported Marble
Kitchen: Imported Marble
Toilets: Anti Skid Ceramic Tiles
Balcony:

fittings

Electrical: Concealed copper wiring
Toilets: Provision for Solar System
Kitchen: Modular Kitchen with Dishwasher
Doors: Teak Veneer Melamine Polished
Windows: 2 Track UPVC Sliding Window with Mosquito Mesh Shutter
Others:

walls

Interior:
Exterior:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Prathamesh Constructions Bank Offers (5)

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Gultekdi
NameDistance
Hotel Kaveri1.2 km
Sps Biryani House2.3 km
Supremo Corner400 m
Nandu''s Paratha500 m
Mankar Dosa500 m
Bar in Gultekdi
NameDistance
11 East Street Cafe3 km
Groceries
Grocery in Gultekdi
NameDistance
Balaji Traders1000 m
Vijay Sales Corporation700 m
Godrej Nature's Basket2.6 km
Jay Kishan Enterprises1000 m
Vijay Dhanya Bhandar900 m
Banks
Atm in Gultekdi
NameDistance
Axis Bank ATM600 m
HDFC ATM600 m
H.D.F.C Bank ATM600 m
Icici Bank ATM600 m
Union Bank ATM700 m
Healthcare
Hospital in Gultekdi
NameDistance
Southern Command Hospital2 km
Mother Care Hospital- Test Tube Baby Centre100 m
Vinnayak Hospital500 m
Oyster And Pearl Meera Hospital1.8 km
Harsh Hospital500 m
Pharmacy in Gultekdi
NameDistance
Ellora Medical & General Stores2.9 km
Alankar Medical2.5 km
Wellness Forever Lifestyle Chemist2.4 km
Wellness Forever Lifestyle Chemist2.9 km
Nakoda Medical And General Stores1.4 km
Commute
Bus in Gultekdi
NameDistance
D F Colony500 m
Market Yard600 m
Lulla Nagar Bus Station600 m
Market Yard Bus Depot600 m
Market Yard Road Bus Station600 m
Railway in Gultekdi
NameDistance
Pune Railway Station4.7 km
Shivajinagar Railway Station5.7 km
Hadapsar Station Railway Station7.1 km
Saswad Road Stattion Railway Station8.5 km
Fursungi Station Railway Station8.6 km
Airport in Gultekdi
NameDistance
Vadachi Bag4.2 km
Pune International Airport12.1 km
Mahindra Helipad27.9 km
Parks
Park in Gultekdi
NameDistance
Late Yashwantrao Chavan Udyan2.5 km
Vasantrao Eknath Bagul Udyan2.7 km
Saras Baug2.9 km
Butterfly Park2.5 km
Bhimale Udyan200 m
Shopping
Mall in Gultekdi
NameDistance
S.S.Gupta400 m
Bhavani Fruits Sellers1.2 km
Modi Mall1.8 km
Spencer's1.7 km
Amway Store1.7 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Gultekdi
NameDistance
Apsara Cinema1.7 km
PVR Cinemas(Kumar Pacific Mall)1.7 km
City Pride1.9 km
Konark E Square Multiplex2.2 km
Laxminarayan Cinema2.2 km

Locality

Insights Into Neighbourhood

Gultekdi is an upcoming region in the cultural center of Maharashtra, in the city of Pune. The region enjoys smooth connectivity with the various points in the city and other parts of the state through efficient roadways that pass around and through it like the Jawaharlal Nehru Road, Iravati Karve Marg, Kushaba Zanjale Road and Bibwewadi Kondhwa Road. Owing to the network of these roads, the area also gets connected with the Pune – Bangalore Highway at a short away distance from here. The Pune Railway Station is easily accessible from here. There are many prestigious educational institutions within the vicinity of the area like AMOR Pune Steiner School, Crescent School, KPES Jawaharlal English School, VIIT, Sunbeam Institute of Information Technology and B.J. Medical College among many others. There is a plethora of medical facilities in this area for emergencies and special care of medical needs like Ranka Hospital, GB Indumati Manilal Khanna Hospital, Siddharth Hospital, Pune Adventist Hospital, Bodas Hospital, etc. Also, Rajul Park, Bhimale Udyan, Gool Poonawala Park are popular spots that adds to the beauty of the region.
Know more about Gultekdi

Price Trends Of Gultekdi

 5.53%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120179001
Quarter 220179066
Quarter 320179066
Quarter 420179066
Quarter 120188986
Quarter 2201810194
Quarter 3201810194
Quarter 4201810194
Quarter 1201910107
Quarter 2201910107
Quarter 3201911463
Quarter 4201911621
Quarter 1202012284
Quarter 2202012284
Quarter 3202012264
Quarter 4202012264
See price trends in Gultekdi

Prathamesh Gallardo Developer Information

Prathamesh Constructions is known for its powerful manpower and brilliant performance in the Real Estate industry. Since the company has been established, it has proved its worth and value by providing nothing but the best quality to the clients and customers. This Real Estate Company firmly believes that only quality can be the best measurement of a company's worth in true sense. It has built a reputation based on its unique approach and its customer friendly ways. The company is a well known entity and has set remarkable standards. Prathamesh Constructions is considered as one of renowned companies in the Real Estate arena.
Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

What are the rental rates in the area?

A:

Project price has appreciated by 4.06% in last 1 year

Q:

Does the project have a security system and guards?

A:

Yes, guards are there in the society

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of 3 BHK in Prathamesh Gallardo?

The price of 3 BHK in Prathamesh Gallardo is Rs.1.72 Cr.

What is the price of 2 BHK in Prathamesh Gallardo?

The price of 2 BHK in Prathamesh Gallardo is Rs.1.45 Cr.

How much is the area of 3 BHK in Prathamesh Gallardo?

The total area of a 3 BHK in Prathamesh Gallardo is 1373.0 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Prathamesh Gallardo?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Prathamesh Gallardo ranges from 1157.0 sq.ft. to 1198.0 sq.ft.

What are the possession status and possession date of Prathamesh Gallardo?

The possession status of Prathamesh Gallardo is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Jun, 2017.

What are the nearby projects to Prathamesh Gallardo?

Where is Prathamesh Gallardo located?

The Prathamesh Gallardo is located in Gultekdi, Pune. View all Projects in Gultekdi

What are the other projects done by Prathamesh Constructions in Pune?

The other projects done by Prathamesh Constructions are:

More Projects By Prathamesh Constructions

Similar Properties to Prathamesh Gallardo

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects