More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Old Golibar Maidan, Camp, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Old Golibar Maidan? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Old Golibar Maidan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Old Golibar Maidan, Camp, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Suyog Pushpa (2527 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Camp, Pune
NS Anand Shree Society (423 sq.ft)
₹59.96 L - 1.57 Cr
Camp, Pune
...Read more
SG
Suyog Group

4 BHK Flat in Camp

4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
NL
NS Landmarks
Gallery Cover Pic of NS Anand Shree Society

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹59.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.7 L - 98.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Old Golibar Maidan)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 6 more
1/49
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Old Golibar Maidan

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.41 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.81 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
5.98 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
6.68 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/17
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Market Yard Depot Bus Stop...+ More
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/35
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/12
1.9 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/29
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PMC Metro StationGymnasiumCommunity Hall
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/10
1.9 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
KG
KETAN GALA
1/17
2.0 kms away
₹6.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/9
2.0 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Old Golibar Maidan

Gallery Cover Pic of Raviraj One Residency Phase 1
₹35.0 L - 52.27 L
Raviraj One Residency Phase 1
by Raviraj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
MR
Mangal Real Estate
Seller
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/36
2.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaLift
J
Jagdish
1/6
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasium
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/9
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/3
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
City International School, Wanowrie- 0.2 kmInamdar Multispeciality Hospital- 1 kmBurger - Camp Br...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Old Golibar Maidan, Pune

Dhorvadi
7,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Solapur Bazar
6,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Old Golibar Maidan, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sundardarshan Co Op Hsg Society Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Camp,Pune
66.58 L-66.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Cooperative Housing Society
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
94.37 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Jito Nagar
1 BHK Apartment
Ganga Dham,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Myra
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
49.01 L-73.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakkad Kailash Kutir Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
1.15 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Windsor Satya Vihar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Wellwisher Abode
2 BHK Apartment
NIBM,Pune
75.1 L-75.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Plus Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
NIBM,Pune
48.0 L-98.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Navkaar
3 BHK Apartment
Gultekdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodhan Dwarika Dham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
NIBM,Pune
27.41 L-45.05 L

Popular Locality for sale around Old Golibar Maidan, Pune

Salisbury Park
15,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lulla Nagar
16,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.65%