Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 796

New Residential Projects in Motera, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Motera? Housing.com offers 55+ Ready to Move, 11+ Under Construction and 14+ Resale Projects in Motera. Choose from 27+ new & upcoming projects in Motera. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Motera, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Avis North Palace (2772 sq.yd)
₹1.42 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Motera, Ahmedabad
Shubhang Shyam Zircon Amora (1845 sq.ft)
₹77.9 L
Motera, Ahmedabad
Shivansh Parmanand (1208 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Motera, Ahmedabad
The Attraction (1469 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Koteshwar, Ahmedabad
Shree Aarohi Shivalay (1998 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L - 90.0 L
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
Dev Pinnacle (1273 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Koteshwar, Ahmedabad
Saral Rich (1901 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Bhat, Ahmedabad
Amrut Orchid (1989 sq.yd)
₹78.0 L
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
Suhaal Sparsh (1908 sq.yd)
₹67.85 L
Zundal, Ahmedabad
Shivaay Satva (807 sq.ft)
₹60.54 L - 66.71 L
Zundal, Ahmedabad
...Read more
AD
Avis Developers
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Motera, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.07 K/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
5d ago
Y
YES2BROKER
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Motera, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹77.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
Shiv Infra
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Motera, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K - ₹12.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AK
A K Das
1/21
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koteshwar, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shivalay Infrastructure
1/23
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K - 4.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Y
YES2BROKER
+ 1 more
1/35
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Koteshwar, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
Y
YES2BROKER
1/33
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhat, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Motera

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
2.66 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhang Shyam Zircon Amora
₹77.9 L
Shubhang Shyam Zircon Amora
Shubhang Realtors LLP
3 BHK Flat Motera, Ahmedabad
Y
YES2BROKER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrut Orchid
2.21 kmfrom
₹78.0 L
Amrut Orchid
Amrut Infra
3 BHK Flat Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
Y
YES2BROKER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekant
2.85 kmfrom
₹98.71 L
Ekant
Sparsh Buildcon
3 BHK Flat Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
Developer
Y
YES2BROKER
1/28
2.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
VM
V M Infrabuildcon
1/5
4.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Zundal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹67.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
TP
The Propking Realty [ Project ]
1/20
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Zundal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹60.54 L - 66.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
Realty Gateway
1/25
3.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zundal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.74 L - 61.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹40.29 K/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3d ago
BR
BAGRECHA REALTIES LLP
+ 2 more
1/26
4.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zundal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹49.54 L - 52.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.24 L - 67.23 L