Saved
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

Shravanthi Palladium

RERA
By SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
4.3
Write a Review
63.28 L - 1.16 Cr₹5.6 K/sq.ft
Price Excludes Registration & Other Charges
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravanthi PalladiumGallery Cover Pic of Shravanthi Palladium
Save
Shravanthi Palladium Project Tour 1
Shravanthi Palladium Elevation 1
+ 34 more
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹5.6 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1130 - 2078 sq.ft
Sizes
Overview/Home
Highlights
Around This Project
More About Project
About Project
Shravanthi Palladium Floor Plans and Pricing
Compare Properties
About the Developer of Shravanthi Palladium

Jnana Sweekar Public School
4 mins
(1.4 km)
Bus Stand
Chikkegowdanapalya Bus Stop
3 mins
(2.1 km)
Metro Station
Thalaghattapura Metro Station
3 mins
(1.6 km)
Hospital
Gleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri
Mall
DMart Kanakapura Road
View more on Maps

Shravanthi Palladium Overview

Project Units
98
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Project Area
1 Acres (70% open)
Sizes
1130 - 2078 sq.ft.
Project Size
2 Buildings - 98 units
Launch Date
Jun, 2013
Avg. Price
5.6 K/sq.ft
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rera Id
PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/171026/000426
Check RERA Status
Share
Save
Ask For Details
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Highland
2.87 km away
₹1.03 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Purva Highland
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency
3.60 km away
₹1.15 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Sree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency
Shankara Vijaya Constructions Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Konanakunte, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
5.82 km away
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Arvind Skycrest
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
6.11 km away
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem South Park
6.22 km away
₹85.65 L - 1.35 Cr
Esteem South Park
Esteem Ventures
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
6.36 km away
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more

About Shravanthi Palladium

Palladium is one of the most luxurious properties and is considered to provide the residents with all the modern facilities and amenities that are necessary in order to sustain a comfortable lifestyle. This property also allows you a chance to feel relaxed and rejuvenated amongst the luscious greenery and peaceful environs. Finding an abode in today's day and age which offers a scope to lead a contemporary lifestyle that too in a natural setting is quite rare to find. Investing in this property will therefore not only ensure you a high standard of living but will also provide you with a great value for your money in the long run.
Show More About Project

Shravanthi Palladium Floor Plans and Pricing

  • 2 BHK Apartment
    63.28 L - 87.42 L
  • 3 BHK Apartment
    73.36 L - 1.16 Cr
  • 1130 sq.ft
  • 1270 sq.ft
  • 1286 sq.ft
  • 1314 sq.ft
  • 1362 sq.ft
₹ 63.28 L
EMI starts at ₹33.51 K
Shravanthi Palladium Floor Plan: 2 BHK Unit with Built up area of 1130 sq.ft 1
Super Builtup Area
1130 sq.ft
Rera ID
PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/171026/000426
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

Shravanthi Palladium Photos & Videos

Project Tour & Photos
Shravanthi Palladium Project Tour 1
Shravanthi Palladium More Images 1
Shravanthi Palladium Elevation 1
+33
Shravanthi Palladium Elevation 2

Shravanthi Palladium Top Amenities

Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Multipurpose Room
Jogging Track
Gated Community
Indoor Games
+18 more

Fitting

Electrical Concealed Copper Wiring with Circuit Breakers
Toilets Concealed Plumbing with Hot & Cold Mixer
Kitchen Granite Platform with Stainless Steel Sink and Drain Board

Shravanthi Palladium
4.3/5
Project
Locality
Tips

Now you can see Rating & Review in one place for both Project & Locality!

Ratings based on features

4.2/5

Connectivity

4.4/5

Maintenance

4.4/5

Construction

4.2/5

Social Life

4/5

Amenities

Good things here

Well-maintained flats
First-rate amenities
Handy location

Things that need improvement

Seamless transaction procedure
All resident reviews (5 reviews)
Vanani Kandathil

Tenant | 2 years ago

4.3

I heartily endorse Shravanthi Palladium to potential renters. The luxurious flats offer a high quality of life. The location is handy, and local facilities are easily accessible. The helpful personnel makes renting a pleasurable experience.

Manmayi Senajit

Owner | 2 years ago

4.3

In Bengaluru, the Shravanthi Palladium provides an opulent and exquisite living environment. The apartments provide elegant furnishings, ample space, and modern conveniences. The property features lovely landscape and offers inhabitants a calm environment.

Mena Polamreddy

Tenant | 2 years ago

4.7

The experience of renting at Shravanthi Palladium was excellent. The management staff is attentive to any issues, and the flats are well-maintained. The complex provides first-rate amenities and a lovely living environment.

Manini Rudrani

Owner | 2 years ago

4.3

Shravanthi Palladium is a wonderful place to live. The flats provide a luxurious living environment and are roomy and well-ventilated. The complex offers top-notch security measures and a host of facilities for the enjoyment of its inhabitants.

Hiranmayi Ganapathiraman

Broker | 2 years ago

4

In Bengaluru, the Shravanthi Palladium is a highly sought-after property. The apartments are sought-after on the market since they are opulent and well constructed. Since the management team works well together, both buyers and sellers may expect a seamless transaction procedure.

Is this helpful?

Price Trends for Lingadheeranahalli

(Apartments)
-23.05%
depreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Lingadheeranahalli in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Apartments)
Lingadheeranahalli
-23.05%
Last 1 Year
₹8.3 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Property Registery Records of Shravanthi Palladium

Government Registered Transactions & Property Rates

See more registration records in Shravanthi Palladium

Recent Registries in Shravanthi Palladium

Transaction Type
19 May, 2026
View Price
-

1605, 6th    Floor
'A
sale
19 May, 2026
View Price
-

1309, 3rd    Floor
B
sale
19 May, 2026
View Price
-

1309, 3rd    Floor
B
sale
19 May, 2026
View Price
-

1909, 9th    Floor
'B
sale
19 May, 2026
View Price
-

1909, 9th    Floor
'B
sale
Realtime Updates

Learn about new registry records in Shravanthi Palladium

Notify Me
Is this helpful?

Shravanthi Palladium Official Brochure

Shravanthi Palladium Brochure 1
Shravanthi Palladium Brochure 2
Shravanthi Palladium Brochure 3
Shravanthi Palladium Brochure 4
Shravanthi Palladium Brochure 5
View Brochure
Bank Offers
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Explore Neighbourhood - Shravanthi Palladium

Locality Guide
for Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru

Share
Nammara Sarkari Kirige Government School
VG veg corner
S L J  Iyengar Cake Corner and Fresh Fruit Juice
Shree marikamba devi temple
Little Millennium - Vajarahalli
+
1 More
Located off Kanakapura Road, Lingadheeranahalli is the famous city of Bangalore. The region has become quite active in the infrastructure radar due to various major developments which include establishment of NICE (Bangalore-Mysore Infrastructure Corridor) Road that has enhanced connectivity with Electronics City, Bannerghatta Road and Mysore Road. The locality is superbly linked with the Metro Station, Shopping Malls and various other basic establishments. Bangalore Metro Phase I till Puttenahalli is another major development of this location. The Peripheral Ring Road connects all the major highways - Mysore, Tumkur, Hosur and Old Madras Road ensuring a hassle free commuting experience for dwellers. Recent infrastructural developments are suggesting a path of high growth for the area which is attracting a lot of residential projects in the city. The peaceful environment and natural beauty of this place leaves you enthralled. Shimmering blue waters in the famous lakes of Thalaghattapura, Kaggalipura and Harohallo add to the charm and beauty of this locale. Several International Schools, Colleges, Hospitals, Banks, ATMs and other basic establishments have made this place even more attractive for dwellers. Read More
B V Maple Habitat
Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Apartment
1247sq.ft
B V Maple Habitat Project Images
RERA
₹73.02 L
₹5.86k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Dec 2026
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Stature Nandhi Prime
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Apartment
1180sq.ft
Stature Nandhi Prime Project Images
₹75 L
₹5.51k/sq.ft
Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Apartment
1245sq.ft
Amberstone Illumina Project Images
RERA
₹79.68 L
₹6.4k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Dec 2028
AMENITIES
Request Detail

About the Developer of Shravanthi Palladium

SS

SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS
2000
Year estd.
34
Projects

Shravanthi is An ISO:9001:2008 certified company has established itself as a pioneer in the real estate industry of Bangalore for its dedication towards timely deliveries, immaculate quality and superior designs. Having successfully completed over 60 landmark properties that span over an area of 2 million sq ft, the company is steadily climbing the ladder of success in the domain. The group makes sure that it creates splendid structures that are located in close proximity of IT Parks and reputed educational institutions. With a sole motto of customer satisfaction among the locals of South Bangalore, Shravanthi has established itself as a brand name that speaks of quality and affordability. Armed with a team that comprises of technocrats and professionals, the company creates and designs state-of-the-art living spaces that rightfully beautify the skyline of the garden city, Bangalore.
Read More
Possession status:
Ready to Move
In 3 years
Beyond 3 years
Shravanthi Palladium
63.28 L - 1.16 Cr
Shravanthi Palladium
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
Shravanthi Homes
36.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Shravanthi Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Arakere,Bengaluru
Shravanthi Prima
65.07 L - 99.65 L
Shravanthi Prima
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru
Shravanthi Northone
87.0 L - 1.74 Cr
Shravanthi Northone
Residential Plots