Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 192

New Residential Projects in Sector 1, Greater Noida West, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 1, Greater Noida West? Housing.com offers 158+ Ready to Move, 25+ Under Construction and 562+ Resale Projects in Sector 1, Greater Noida West. Choose from 622+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 1, Greater Noida West. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 1, Greater Noida West, Noida Extension, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Valley (1830 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Sector 1, Greater Noida West, Greater Noida
Vihaan Wardania (1100 sq.ft)
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Unibera Towers (1025 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L - 94.39 L
Sector 1, Greater Noida West, Greater Noida
Living Aambesten Twin Celestial (900 sq.ft)
₹35.6 L - 47.38 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Lucky Palm Valley (550 sq.ft)
₹19.25 L - 46.38 L
Sector- 1, Greater Noida West
Arihant One (1760 sq.ft)
₹2.09 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
THV Heritage Heights (650 sq.ft)
₹34.45 L - 1.17 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Panchsheel Hynish (1197 sq.ft)
₹94.91 L - 1.23 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SGP Palm Vally Phase 3 (1050 sq.ft)
₹39.9 L - 55.01 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Saraswati Landmark 2 (650 sq.ft)
₹26.49 L - 57.5 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
...Read more
DB
DILIGENT BUILDERS PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/46
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 1, Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 12 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
ER
Earthum realty Pvt Ltd
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 1, Greater Noida West

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹52.44 L - 54.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.04 L - 71.11 L
4 BHK Flat
₹94.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
AG
ARYA GROUP
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Noida Extension

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹35.6 L - 40.73 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹47.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SD
Saraswati delvelopers
1/49
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 1, Greater Noida West

1 BHK Flat
₹19.25 L - 22.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.93 L - 39.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AG
Arihant Group
+ 7 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.9 K - 12.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
VD
Vyom Developers
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Noida Extension

1 BHK Flat
₹34.45 L
1 BHK Duplex
₹63.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹79.5 L - 87.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.85 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 1, Greater Noida West

Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
1.64 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
Nirala World
3 BHK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
TP
The Propkart
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2.5 BHK Flat
₹94.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.64 L - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
V
Vikrant
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Noida Extension

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹39.9 L - 45 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹52.01 L - 55.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K - ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
WH
Wastu Homes
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

1 BHK Flat
₹26.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BE
BEYOND ESTATES
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
TV
Trinity Ventures
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

1 BHK Flat
₹25.69 L - 39.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.11 L - 54.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.53 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹54.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AG
ARYA GROUP
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹35.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.21 L - 68.11 L
4 BHK Flat
₹79.96 L
5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
VD
Vyom Developers
+ 3 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Noida Extension

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹47.99 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹63.99 L - 65.98 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹71.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
ER
Edifice Reality
+ 9 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 1, Greater Noida West

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Villas
₹96.41 L - 1.43 Cr
Signature Villas
by Investor Link
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
Seller + 1 more
V
vishal
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 4.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RG
RG Group
+ 7 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
ER
Edifice Reality
+ 6 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
1d ago
P
PROPFOLIO
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Noida Extension

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹39.9 L - 40.89 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹52.91 L - 53.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27 K - ₹3.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
1w ago
VG
Venice Group
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Noida Extension

1.5 BHK Flat
₹27.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.38 L - 41.51 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹57.91 L
2.5 BHK Duplex
₹62.16 L - 63.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
V
vishal
1/19
Zero Brokerage
Irish Pearls
RERA
4.1

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
2w ago
FR
FOP Realty Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹96.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
P
PropieDad
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73 K - ₹4.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
P
PropieDad
+ 3 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹38.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
AG
ARYA GROUP
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Noida Extension

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
V
vishal
1/30
Zero Brokerage
CRC Sublimis
RERA
4.1

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 1, Greater Noida West

2 BHK Flat
₹94.39 L - 1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
DR
DST REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage
NCR Monarch
RERA
3.9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 1, Greater Noida West

1 BHK Flat
₹86.39 L - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Sanjha property
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 3.88 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.67 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
+ 5 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K - 13.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 1, Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

Vaidpura
7,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16C Greater Noida West
8,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Techzone IV Greater Noida West
8,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16B Greater Noida West
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gaur City 1
10 people rated this locality
4.14
8,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 1, Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Dream Valley 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
57.96 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
99.32 L-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspire Homez
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
42.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AU NBCC Aspire Leisure Valley
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.08 Cr-3.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Heaven Heights
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Builder Floors
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
55.0 L-75.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saraswati Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
52.44 L-77.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Destinaire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida