Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 731

New Residential Projects in Tiruchirappalli - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tiruchirappalli? Housing.com offers 129+ Ready to Move, 39+ Under Construction and 10+ Resale Projects in Tiruchirappalli. Choose from 150+ new & upcoming projects in Tiruchirappalli. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tiruchirappalli - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Thamizh Kaveri (508 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli
Rohini Landmark (1105 sq.ft)
₹69.06 L - 1.04 Cr
Killa Chinthamani, Tiruchirappalli
Royal Royal Windgates Phase III (1278 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thennur, Tiruchirappalli
Laavanyaa Emerald County (1215 sq.ft)
Price on Request
MM Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
Navaneetha Square (750 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramachanadra Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
Bharath Blossom (750 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Agaram, Tiruchirappalli
SV Sai ARC Towers (1126 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thennur, Tiruchirappalli
CKP Garden Extension (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli
Navaneetha Ayyarpark (878 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli
Real Value Land AR Avenue II (950 sq.ft)
₹7.59 L - 20.37 L
Mathur, Tiruchirappalli
...Read more
TC
Thamizh Constructions
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Srirangam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RH
Rohini Housing Developers (P) Ltd.
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Killa Chinthamani

2 BHK Flat
₹69.06 L - 69.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ft
RS
Royal Shelter
1/21

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thennur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
LP
Lavanyaa Property Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of  Laavanyaa Emerald County

3 BHK Villa in MM Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
NP
Navaneetha Property Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Navaneetha Square

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramachanadra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
BF
Bharath Flat Promotters
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Agaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SS
SV Sai Promoters Developer
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thennur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
KK
K Kumaresan
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Srirangam

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
NP
Navaneetha Property Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Navaneetha Ayyarpark

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srirangam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
RV
Real Value Land Promoters and Builders
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Mathur

950 sq.ft Plot
₹7.59 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹8.79 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹9.19 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9.59 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹10.79 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹11.59 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.78 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹13.98 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹15.18 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹16.78 L
2350 sq.ft Plot
₹18.78 L
2550 sq.ft Plot
₹20.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹799.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
CH
CS Housing Promoters
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Srirangam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
MC
Mitha Construction And Development
Gallery Cover Pic of Mitha Brindhavan

2 BHK Flat in Thennur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
BP
Blossom Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Blossom Daisy

2 BHK Flat in Pirattiyur

2 BHK Flat
₹34.39 L - 36.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
NP
Navaneetha Property Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Navaneetha Raghavendraa

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srirangam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
MV
M V Builders Trichy
Gallery Cover Pic of M V Vistara

2 BHK Flat in Srirangam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2020
RH
Rohini Housing
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Woraiyur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
MH
MKB Housing Promoters
1/8
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹71.63 L - 73.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.66 L - 92.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
RC
Rohini Colours
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohini Colours

2, 3 BHK Flats in Woraiyur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
AS
Alam Shelters
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srirangam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
SN
Sree Nidhi Promoters
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Irungalur

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
CP
CKP Promotters
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Kunnathur