Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 2, 2024
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

New Residential Projects in Vihighar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vihighar? Housing.com offers 10+ Ready to Move, 8+ Under Construction and 14+ Resale Projects in Vihighar. Choose from 23+ new & upcoming projects in Vihighar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vihighar, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Namaha Gauri Nandan (324 sq.ft)
₹32.11 L - 50.66 L
Vihighar, Navi Mumbai
Prayag Gharkul (437 sq.ft)
₹31.19 L
Vihighar, Navi Mumbai
City (260 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vihighar, Navi Mumbai
Aarambh Infracon (188 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vihighar, Navi Mumbai
Pote Aalaya (271 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vihighar, Navi Mumbai
Prayag City Phase I (322 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L - 38.5 L
Vihighar, Navi Mumbai
Pote Nilaya (227 sq.ft)
₹25.3 L - 41.8 L
Vihighar, Navi Mumbai
Mahalaxmi City Type A Phase 1 (394 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vihighar, Navi Mumbai
Mahalaxmi City Type B (293 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vihighar, Navi Mumbai
Prayag City (437 sq.ft)
₹31.19 L
Vihighar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
NI
Namaha Infra
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vihighar

1 BHK Flat
₹32.11 L - 37.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.51 L - 50.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Prayag Builders & Developers
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Vihighar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.13k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
Mahalakshmi Builder
1/23
City
RERA

1 BHK Flat in Vihighar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K - ₹4.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AI
Aarambh Infracon
1/6

1, 3 BHK Flats in Vihighar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Vihighar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.31k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PB
Prayag Builders & Developers
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vihighar

1 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L - 31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
PR
Pote Realty
1/17

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vihighar

1 RK Flat
₹25.3 L - 30.54 L
1 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 41.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mahalakshmi Builder
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Vihighar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vihighar

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
6.15 kmfrom
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
6.55 kmfrom
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Koproli
0.99 kmfrom
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Towncity Plots In Koproli
Towncity Developers
Residential Plots Koproli, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avyu Arham One