Saved
Apartment, Independent House, Independent Floor, Studio, Duplex, Penthouse, Villa
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 25942

Properties for sale in Haryana - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
ZR
Zenith Realtors
Gallery Cover Image of 2950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 27D for Rs. 44250000
New Booking
₹4.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RO
Real One
1/28
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 36A

Studio Apartment
₹1.71 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
ER
EXP Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 3050 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 109 for Rs. 31500000
Verified
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sita Properties
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Godrej Retreat 1
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Kadarpur

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
MP
MAAI Property Care
+ 3 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 80

3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
6d ago
AE
Ashley Estate
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
PR
PRIMUS REALTY
1/22
Zero Brokerage
Kashi
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Sector 89

3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
ER
EXP Realty
1/14
Verified
Resale
CGHS Sheeba Apartment
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
TP
Trishakti properties
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89

1 BHK Flat
₹30.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.37 L - 54.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
JH
JMD Homestate
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 95A

2 BHK Flat
₹58.44 L - 64.69 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
NR
Nirantar Realty
1/32
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 46

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.54k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
KH
Kavya Homes
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 95

1 BHK Flat
₹28.31 L - 32.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.7 L - 61.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
Updated
3w ago
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 80

3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.23 Cr - 10.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 89

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prop Hunters
1/31
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 4 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
Play video
1/26
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago