Saved
Apartment, Independent House, Independent Floor, Studio, Duplex, Penthouse, Villa
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 25603

Properties for sale in Telangana - Page 207

Sort by:
Relevance
G Seshagiri Rao
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Vidut Latha
Owner
1/15
Resale
Saket Pranamam
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
BS
B Srikanth
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Sai
Owner
Resale
₹9.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anglist High School- 0.9 kmBakers Den- 0.1 kmImparadise shopping mall- 0.5 kmIbrahimpatnam Bus Station- 1 km
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sundar Reddy
1/6
New Booking
₹80.35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
ZeeshanNawab
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.77k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars Academy- 0.6 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 13.7 kmBarbeque Nation - Gachibowli- 0.1 km...+ More
HR
HY Realtors
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
PA
Property Add Wise R
1/8
New Booking
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundNatural Light
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/4
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
HK
Hymavathi K
1/23
New Booking
Sanvi Kowsalya Manidweepam
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mamata Academy of Medical Sciences HospitalClose to Metro Station
R
RAMESSH
1/11
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
1/6
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
TK
T KRISHNAM RAJU
1/11
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HousePower Backup
S
Shalini
1/7
New Booking
Thimu Kings Court Block B
RERA
₹62.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DRS International SchoolClose to TempleClub House
S
Sandeep
1/25
New Booking
NSK Platina
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Srikara Hospitals, MiyapurCommunity Hall
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/20
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
1759 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolSpa/Sauna/SteamChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Jayachandran Vk
Owner
1/17
Resale
Merlion Galaxia
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup