Saved
Apartment, Independent House, Independent Floor, Studio, Duplex, Penthouse, Villa
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 25869

Properties for sale in Telangana - Page 32

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Sv Constructions
1/23
New Booking
Gajraj Enclave
RERA
₹86.63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
KR
KGN Realestate
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
Vinod Kumar Dixit
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Prakash
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
2167 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
K
Karimulla123.shaik
1/6
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
VG
Vishhal G
1/7
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
2655 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction24*7 SecurityClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
V
Vinod
1/8
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Samashti International School
Updated
2w ago
K
Karimulla123.shaik
1/10
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
K
Karimulla123.shaik
1/9
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
China Veeraiah Linga
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Dev Signature One
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Satish
Owner
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmESI Hospital Metro Station- 1.2 kmAB's - Abs...+ More
Updated
1d ago
TR
Titan Realtors
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Casagrand Hanford
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
SHANKAR
1/7
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
HB
Hari Babu
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsLibraryGolf Course
Updated
2w ago
LC
LandLord Community Villas
1/29
New Booking
Kundhan County
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SV
Sai Varshith Constructions
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat

2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MR
Mallikarjun Reddy
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68.31 L - 75.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.14 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
EA
Engineers Associates Pvt Ltd
1/53
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallapur

2 BHK Flat
₹61.01 L - 70.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.49 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
NP
Nainika Properties
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹88.11 L - 1.02 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
1w ago
KI
KR INFRA
+ 1 more
1/58
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
A
Ashokpatang
1/23
Verified
New Booking
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2743 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
AR
Aston Realty
1/32
New Booking
The Regent
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2126 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
TK
T KRISHNAM RAJU
1/7
New Booking
₹37.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
BD
BMK DEVELOPERS
1/7
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago