Saved
Apartment, Independent House, Independent Floor, Studio, Duplex, Penthouse, Villa
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 25653

Properties for sale in Telangana - Page 79

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
Shashi Kiran
1/35
New Booking
Aritha Dhanwin Towers
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
A
Ashokpatang
1/22
Verified
New Booking
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Ashokpatang
1/22
Verified
New Booking
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Shanthaiah
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.78k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Alwal- 0.1 kmSurekha Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Swagath Grand - Suchitra Circle- 0.1 kmThe Chennai Shopp...+ More
Updated
6d ago
S
Sudhakar
1/9
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Regal Pavilion
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportLiftRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
S
Siddappa
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hyderguda for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLift24*7 Security
CHANDRAPRAKASH SHARMA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2322 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Dilsukh Nagar for Rs. 19000000
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.5 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 km...+ More
P
Pradeep
1/24
New Booking
Shanta The Bodhivriksha
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Metro StationRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
SL
Sai Lalitha Realty
1/8
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
2066 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClub HouseGated Community
L
Lakshmi
1/25
New Booking
SNR The Elite
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
L
Lakshmi
1/27
New Booking
SNR The Elite
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
SG
Syed Ghouse
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Regal Pavilion
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportGated Community
Updated
1d ago
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹57.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
S
Sandeep
1/26
New Booking
SNR The Elite
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Citizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteClose to Sarath City Capital MallC...+ More
S
Siddappa
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Abids for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Alkapuri / Alkapuri Colony Uppal Bus StopClose to Templ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shirish
Owner
1/20
Resale
Jayabheri The Nirvana
RERA
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PA
Property Add Wise R
1/9
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Mamata Academy of Medical Science...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/3
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1932 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
2d ago
S
Shilpa
1/30
Verified
Resale
Hallmark Imperia
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
5225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Regal Pavilion
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago
Ramulu Yadav Buramoni
Owner
1/23
Resale
Sri Sri Aero City
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PR
Prop Reality
1/33
New Booking
Stellar RNP 1
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2284 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago