Saved
Apartment, Independent House, Independent Floor, Studio, Duplex, Penthouse, Villa
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 26014

Properties for sale in Telangana - Page 85

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
MS PROPERTIES
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹31.46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PN
Property Nest
1/10
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Kakatiya HospitalPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Akhil Patel
Owner
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Platinum Jubilee High School, Warangal- 0.1 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHEED HOTEL...+ More
SC
Sri Chaitanyaram Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Chaitanya Ruby

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hyder Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹75.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
KD
Ketrish Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ketrish Land Mark

2, 3 BHK Flats in Auto Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.47 L - 86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/24
New Booking
My Home Apas
RERA
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
2764 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
GR
Gurram Ramakrishna
1/15
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
S
Shiva
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
RL
Raja Lanar Realtors
1/27
Verified
New Booking
W By DSR
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
5998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
BVR
Owner
1/26
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
IRA Aspiration
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
C
Chaithanya
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Golden Lake Way
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Nageshwar Rao Belde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramanthapur for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 km...+ More
H
Hemanth
1/3
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
PD
PROJECT DIRECTOR
1/10
New Booking
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
3061 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
K
Karimulla123.shaik
1/19
New Booking
NSKs Nikhil Krishna Platina
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
1w ago