Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Pruthvi Paradise

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
by Pruthvi Projects

2 BHK Apartment

14

Property for sale in Bangalore. This project, that is, Pruthvi Paradise is a well designed project by Pruthvi Builders and Developers. It is offering Ready to Move units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Pruthvi Paradise. Available configurations include 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 940.0 - 2070.0 sq.ft.. Pruthvi Paradise was launched in January 2013. Project possession is slated for Jul, 2014. There is 1 building in this project. Total number of flats at Pruthvi Paradise is 16. Pruthvi Paradise is located in Janapriya Layout, Classic Paradise Layout, Devarachikkana Halli. There are 16 units in this residential project.Come home to Pruthvi Paradise. It offers multiple facilities such as Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, School, nearby apart from Sports Area. If you are passionate about sports, you will enjoy the facilities such as Cycling & Jogging Track. You will also get access to ATM, provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Major banks such as HDFC, Punjab National Bank have approved financing for Pruthvi Paradise.Pruthvi Builders and Developers is a renowned name in the real estate space. Founded in 2009, the company has developed as many as 7 projects.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Devarachikkana Halli area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Sports Area
Lift(s)
School
Multipurpose Room
Staff Quarter
+7
Pruthvi Paradise Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pruthvi Paradise)

KH
Keya Homes
1/27
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/12
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 5 more
1/11
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/8
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/18
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 2 more
1/53
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
H
HomeSource
1/42
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
2.4 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
HG
HM Group
1/54
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
MB
My Buildcon
1/51
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 90.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.94 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
AG
Apple Group
1/29
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/28
6.8 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.99 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Devarachikkana Halli

Devarachikkana Halli,Bengaluru
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
45.48 L - 82.03 L
Devarachikkana Halli,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
79.8 L - 1.1 Cr
Devarachikkana Halli,Bengaluru
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
52.54 L - 1.38 Cr
Devarachikkana Halli,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devarachikkana Halli,Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
33.95 L - 56.1 L

Gallery Cover Pic of TG Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
1.45 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raki Amaryllis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
82.2 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiraan Lotus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in The Singasandra Aehbcs Layout
Residential Plots
Begur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandi Meraki
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandrasekarapura,Bengaluru
90.63 L-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Southern Star
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
79.26 L-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberstone Illumina
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar,Bengaluru
79.68 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwara Orville
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Shreekrish
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1.0 Cr-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Amor
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru