Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Anna Nagar, Puducherry

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Anna Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Anna Nagar, Puducherry - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jeno Gaiblet (1025 sq.ft)
₹48.2 L - 52.5 L
Anna Nagar, Puducherry
...Read more
S
Surya
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeno Gaiblet

2 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹48.17 L - 52.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Anna Nagar)

Samarth Kothari
Owner
1/23
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
1511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmNew Medical Centre - Multispeciality Hospital In Pondicherry - Emergency Care Hospital- 0.9 km...+ More
Venugopal Magesh
Owner
1/21
0.6 km away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmNew Medical Centre - Multispeciality Hospital In Pondicherry - Emergency Care Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
Vishnu
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
M
mohan
1/2
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Aruthra Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹33.75 L - 36.77 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52.2 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
S
Surya
1/11
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanthai Periyar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹47.21 L - 48.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1374 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
SV
Sri Vedhaa Creations
1/11
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mudaliarpet

2 BHK Flat
₹53.06 L - 58.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.98 L - 87.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K - ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
BH
Balaji Homes
1/5
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Reddiarpalayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1107 - 1368 sq.ft.
Rajesh
Owner
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 1.1 kmNew Medical Centre - Multispeciality Hospital In Pondicherry - Emergency Care Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
AF
Alpha Foundations
1/14
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Marie Oulgaret

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 625 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AF
Alpha Foundations
1/15
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Marie Oulgaret

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 1225 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2012
Housing Partner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
MG
Marutham Group
1/3
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rainbow Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 885 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
Mani
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Puducherry- 0.7 kmCafe Xtasi- 0.1 kmKothai Complex- 1.4 km
Naveen
2.2 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.7k/sq.ft
2996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to New Medical Centre - Multispeciality Hospital In Pondicherry - Emergency Care HospitalClose to ...+ More
PRIME PROPERTIES
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
EKAMBARAM
Owner
1/9
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Puducherry- 2.4 kmHotel Surguru- 0.1 kmKothai Complex- 0.1 km
Avinash
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
KUMAR
Owner
1/6
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmEast Coast Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Kamatchi- 0.1 kmVASSAVI MALL- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Anna Nagar, Puducherry

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeno Gaiblet Babilonne
Property
Anna Nagar,Puducherry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeno Gaiblet
2 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar,Puducherry
48.18 L-52.45 L

Popular Locality for sale around Anna Nagar, Puducherry

Aruthra Nagar
6,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reddiarpalayam
6,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nellitope
33,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brindavan Colony
6,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saram
7,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brindavanam
6,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thanthai Periyar Nagar
6,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamaraj Nagar
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Natesan Nagar
9,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Orleanpet
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft