Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Dhanvantari Nagar, Puducherry

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Dhanvantari Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dhanvantari Nagar)

M
mohan
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Aruthra Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹33.75 L - 36.77 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52.2 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Elanchezhiyan K
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Puducherry- 0.7 kmCafe Xtasi- 0.1 kmKothai Complex- 1.4 km
Mahalakshmi Janakiraman
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Naveen
1.3 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedRainwater HarvestingUtility Shops
AF
Alpha Foundations
1/12
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navarkulam

2 BHK Flat
₹36.54 L - 47.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.08 L - 47.7 L
Sizes: 970 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
S
Surya
1/11
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanthai Periyar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹47.21 L - 48.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1374 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
Kailash Pandiane
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmNew Medical Centre - Multispeciality Hospital In Pondicherry - Emergency Care Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
BH
Balaji Homes
1/5
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Reddiarpalayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1107 - 1368 sq.ft.
AF
Alpha Foundations
1/14
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Marie Oulgaret

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 625 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
S
Surya
1/5
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹73.99 L - 74.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1387 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
SV
Sri Vedhaa Creations
1/11
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mudaliarpet

2 BHK Flat
₹53.06 L - 58.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.98 L - 87.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K - ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SV
Sri Vedhaa Creations
1/3
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Mudaliarpet

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1850 - 2850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
AF
Alpha Foundations
1/15
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Marie Oulgaret

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 1225 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2012
KF
Keerthi Foundations
1/4
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marie Oulgaret

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1555 sq.ft.
Vishwa
Owner
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Niranjan K
Owner
1/4
4.2 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmNew Medical Centre - Multispeciality Hospital In Pondicherry - Emergency Care Hospital- 0.9 km...+ More
Sushanth Ganesh
Owner
1/9
6.3 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alpha English Higher Secondary School- 5.6 kmWestmed Hospital - Best Hospital in Pondicherry | Emergency Care | General Hospital | M...+ More
SV
Sri Vedhaa Creations
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mudaliarpet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
S
Surya
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Venkata Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1743 - 2016 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dhanvantari Nagar, Puducherry

Gallery Cover Pic of Astra Pondy Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Aruthra Nagar,Puducherry
33.75 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of India Brundavani
Property
Cuddalore Town,Cuddalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhanvantari Nagar, Puducherry

Lawspet
1 people rated this locality
4
7,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navarkulam
5,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kathirkamam
6,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brindavan Colony
6,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rainbow Nagar
7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saram
7,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anna Nagar
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marie Oulgaret
3,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vazhudavur
2,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aruthra Nagar
6,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Dhanvantari Nagar, Puducherry

Ready to Move Projects around Dhanvantari Nagar, Puducherry

Gallery Cover Pic of Singapore Promenade
Lawspet,Puducherry