Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Priyadarshini Nagar, Puducherry

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Priyadarshini Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Priyadarshini Nagar)

AF
Alpha Foundations
1/12
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navarkulam

2 BHK Flat
₹36.54 L - 47.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.08 L - 47.7 L
Sizes: 970 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Mahalakshmi Janakiraman
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Puducherry- 0.7 kmCafe Xtasi- 0.1 kmKothai Complex- 1.4 km
Elanchezhiyan K
Owner
1/8
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Naveen
2.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedRainwater HarvestingUtility Shops
M
mohan
1/2
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Aruthra Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹33.75 L - 36.77 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52.2 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
S
Surya
1/11
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanthai Periyar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹47.21 L - 48.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1374 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
AF
Alpha Foundations
1/14
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Marie Oulgaret

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 625 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Kailash Pandiane
Owner
1/5
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmNew Medical Centre - Multispeciality Hospital In Pondicherry - Emergency Care Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
BH
Balaji Homes
1/5
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Reddiarpalayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1107 - 1368 sq.ft.
AF
Alpha Foundations
1/15
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Marie Oulgaret

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 1225 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2012
SV
Sri Vedhaa Creations
1/11
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mudaliarpet

2 BHK Flat
₹53.06 L - 58.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.98 L - 87.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K - ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
S
Surya
1/5
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹73.99 L - 74.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1387 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
SV
Sri Vedhaa Creations
1/3
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Mudaliarpet

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1850 - 2850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
KF
Keerthi Foundations
1/4
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marie Oulgaret

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1555 sq.ft.
Vishwa
Owner
1/3
4.8 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Niranjan K
Owner
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmNew Medical Centre - Multispeciality Hospital In Pondicherry - Emergency Care Hospital- 0.9 km...+ More
Sushanth Ganesh
Owner
1/9
6.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alpha English Higher Secondary School- 5.6 kmWestmed Hospital - Best Hospital in Pondicherry | Emergency Care | General Hospital | M...+ More
SV
Sri Vedhaa Creations
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mudaliarpet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
S
Surya
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Venkata Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1743 - 2016 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Priyadarshini Nagar, Puducherry

Gallery Cover Pic of Astra Pondy Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Aruthra Nagar,Puducherry
33.75 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of India Brundavani
Property
Cuddalore Town,Cuddalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Priyadarshini Nagar, Puducherry

Navarkulam
5,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lawspet
1 people rated this locality
4
7,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kathirkamam
6,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marie Oulgaret
3,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vazhudavur
2,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Annamalai Nagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thanthai Periyar Nagar
6,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Reddiarpalayam
6,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saram
7,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anna Nagar
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Priyadarshini Nagar, Puducherry

Ready to Move Projects around Priyadarshini Nagar, Puducherry