Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in White Town, Puducherry

Sort by:
Relevance
Rafi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in White Town for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmNew Medical Centre - Multispeciality Hospital In Pondicherry - Emergency Care Hospital- 0.9 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago